TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Australia F8 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blake Mott | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Brest Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Romain Jouan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andriej Kapas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sander Gille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Penaud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Nys | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sebastien Boltz scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 6 | 63 | 63 | |||||
Colombia F5 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Croatia F10 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F7 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Niels Lootsma | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F28 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
France F22 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Remi Boutillier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Germany F14 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Ho Chi Minh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Go Soeda | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Rosenholm | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Greg Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Erik Crepaldi | 1 | 0 | 73 | 5 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikala Scholtz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tucker Vorster | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Kawka | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Alberts | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Jimmy Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Santiago Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Mena | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Nunez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Montero | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Orlando Luz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.10.16 Kwalif. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Andy Murray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F33 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F27 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Marti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F41 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
USA F31 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Wil Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Hiltzik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Vietnam F7 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linh Giang Trinh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Masato Shiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Thien Nguyen Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Brooklyn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Luxembourg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniela Hantuchova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Honcova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Caitlin Whoriskey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Boserup | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Bol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Equeurdreville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Hammamet | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Di Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marika Kobayashi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yuan Xin scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guntisa Boonlaing | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julaluck Sae-Eung | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deria Nur Haliza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leticia Giudici | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 1e ronde |
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ana Konjuh | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tereza Martincova scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.10.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Tianjin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Halve finale |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.10.16 Finale |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Riske | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.16 Halve finale |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
Ho Chi Minh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
John Isner/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady/Heather Watson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.16 Finale |
Christina Mchale/Shuai Peng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette/Yifan Xu | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.16 Halve finale |
Magda Linette/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Olga Savchuk/Yafan Wang | 1 | 5 | 73 | 2 |