TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Lille Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Kofu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Mornington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ryan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Skadarka | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
David Barclay scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Luke Jacob Gamble scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matyas Fuele | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cooper White | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Murcia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Pinamar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Quinta Do | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Rovinj | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Halve finale |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 Halve finale |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tsukuba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuichi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Motoharu Ishigure | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaya Ando | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryotaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Kento Tagashira | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Senchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuntarou Kawada | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryuki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Calabasas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Stefan Kozlov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Raonic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 1 | 72 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Zhangjiagang Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sloane Stephens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alize Cornet | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Simona Halep | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Polona Hercog | 1 | 7 | 61 | 2 | |||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 3e ronde |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emeline Dartron | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Halve finale |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 Halve finale |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Stokke | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Xiamen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiqi Guo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
W25 Canberra | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Mays | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Simes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 Finale |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mahak Jain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Smith | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarina Kang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Curitiba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
W25 Kofu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 Finale |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sae Haraguchi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Ishino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Matsuda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
John Isner/Sam Querrey | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 7 | 62 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.19 1e ronde |
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Zhangjiagang Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 Finale |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 65 | 75 | 7 | |||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Heather Watson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.19 2e ronde |
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Krunic/Alexandra Panova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |