Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
2e ronde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 5 3
09.04.19
2e ronde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 2
09.04.19
2e ronde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 74 4 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Federico Coria 2 6 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 76 3 1
09.04.19
2e ronde
Stefano Napolitano 1 w/o
Laurynas Grigelis 0
09.04.19
2e ronde
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 3 4
09.04.19
2e ronde
Nikola Milojevic 2 5 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 7 1 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sumit Nagal 2 1 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 1 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 1
09.04.19
2e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 64 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 66 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 5 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 7 2 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 6 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 73 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Fabio Fognini 0 62 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 1 63
09.04.19
1e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Christian Hirschmueller 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 4 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 5 6 10
Bernardo Saraiva 1 7 4 8
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 4 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 66 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 3 10
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 2 6 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 7
Sam Taylor 0 5 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 1 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 3 10
Sebastian Eguez 1 4 6 7
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Austin Rapp 2 4 6 10
Robert Kelly 1 6 1 7
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 7 3 63
09.04.19
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Tiago Cacao 1 0 6 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 4 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Roman Blokhin 2 3 6 10
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 0 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 5 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 66 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 2 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 1 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 10
Vasisht Cheruku 1 3 6 6
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 3 2
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M15 Sunrise sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 12
Matic Spec 1 0 6 10
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 3 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 0 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 4 11
Rowland Phillips 1 1 6 9
Heren enkelspel Hard Japan M25 Matsuyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 67 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Ken Onishi 0 60 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Shota Iino 0 2 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 7 4 10
Kazuma Kawachi 1 5 6 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 62 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Yuto Sakai 0 1 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 7
Congsup Congcar 0 5 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 3 6 10
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 4 6
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 7
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 4 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 4 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 1 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 3 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 0 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Peter Nagy 2 1 6 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 2 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Luca George Tatomir 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 2 8
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 7
Ivan Sabanov 0 5 66
09.04.19
1e ronde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Petrone 1 1 6 68
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 4 6
Filippo Moroni 1 2 6 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 0
Heren enkelspel I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Igor Sijsling 2 2 6 6
Liam Broady 1 6 2 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 2 64
09.04.19
1e ronde
Neil Pauffley 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 63 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 3 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 64
09.04.19
1e ronde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 1
Heren enkelspel Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Abdoulaziz Bationo 0 0 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 5 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Dan Added 2 6 7
Fabien Reboul 0 3 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Marko Vejnovic 0 2 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Tuki Jacobs 0 0 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
2e ronde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 2 3
09.04.19
2e ronde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 64 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 3 7
Andrea Vavassori 1 2 6 63
09.04.19
2e ronde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 0 5
09.04.19
2e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 0 4
09.04.19
2e ronde
Pedro Cachin 2 3 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 3 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Almagro 0 2 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 3
09.04.19
2e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 2 65
09.04.19
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7 6
Fabricio Neis 1 73 62 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 66 4
Heren enkelspel I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
2e ronde
Go Soeda 2 4 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 4 65
09.04.19
2e ronde
Lukas Lacko 2 4 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 60 2
09.04.19
2e ronde
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 5 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 3 5
09.04.19
2e ronde
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 66 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 1 4 74 4
09.04.19
2e ronde
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 66 2
09.04.19
2e ronde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 2
09.04.19
2e ronde
Andrew Harris 2 4 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Akira Santillan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 65
09.04.19
1e ronde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 4 2
Heren enkelspel Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 1 64
09.04.19
1e ronde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6 6
Noah Rubin 1 75 3 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 65 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sara Errani 2 4 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 2 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Magda Linette 2 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 65 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 2 77 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 77 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Kristie Ahn 2 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 65 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 0 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6 7
Clara Tauson 1 72 2 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Magdalena Frech 0 3 62
09.04.19
1e ronde
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Belinda Bencic 0 5 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Mandy Minella 0 2 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 2 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Vera Lapko 2 6 2 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 6 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 5 6 10
Vicky Van De Peer 1 7 1 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Dilara Kinal 0 0 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 2 10
Linda Prenkovic 1 2 6 7
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Annika Chiara Rittberger 0 1 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 3 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 7 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 63 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Maria Manilova 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Lidya Yargovan 0 0 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 1 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 4 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 1 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anna Zhang 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Maxi Duncan 2 7 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 5 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Katya Malikova 2 7 6
Anette Munozova 0 63 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Morgane Van Den Bergh 0 1 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 3 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Darya Shauha 2 6 6 10
Yu Shan 1 3 75 8
Dames enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 3 7 10
Sofia Milatova 1 6 5 8
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 4 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 0 0 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 1 10
Elina Nepliy 1 3 6 7
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Horackova 2 5 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 1 7 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Ruxandra Schech 0 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 4 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Dewi Dijkman 2 7 3 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 64 6 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 4 6 6
Chanel Janssen 1 6 0 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 5 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 3 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Tina Cvetkovic 2 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 6 3 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 3 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 4 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 3 10
Himeno Sakatsume 1 63 6 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 4 10
Yukina Saigo 1 4 6 6
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Mahak Jain 0 63 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 0 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Mai Hontama 2 6 2 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 3 6 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1 1
Dames enkelspel Carpet Portugal W25 Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 0 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 1 6 6
Katy Dunne 1 6 2 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 1 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 0 4
09.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saisha Khanna 2 3 6 10
Sara Neto 1 6 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Oliveira 2 7 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 62 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W25 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 0 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Akiko Omae 2 4 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 63 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Risa Ozaki 2 6 4 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 4 6 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 0 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 3 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 3 7 6
Ari Matsumoto 1 6 5 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 0 2
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W25 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Lucie Hradecka 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton 0 5 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Mari Osaka 2 7 6
Panna Udvardy 0 64 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Jessica Ho 0 3 64
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 4 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 3 66
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 2 6 10
Lisa Ponomar 1 6 1 6
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 4 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 7
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 3 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 4 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 63 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 0 6 10
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 3 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 2
Dames enkelspel I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Tara Moore 2 0 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 67 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 0 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Maia Lumsden 0 2 64
09.04.19
1e ronde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 69
09.04.19
1e ronde
Simona Waltert 2 6 5 6
Ella Taylor 1 3 7 3
Dames enkelspel Hard France W25+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 4 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 3 6 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 2 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 2 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Audrey Albie 2 6 4 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 1 6 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 4 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 4 6
Lou Adler 1 3 6 0
09.04.19
1e ronde
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 4 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Alice Robbe 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 66
09.04.19
1e ronde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W25+H Tunis sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 2 6 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 4 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Karin Kennel 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 63 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6 10
Melanie Stokke 1 4 77 4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Zoe Kruger 0 3 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Turkey W60 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 5 10
Selin Ovunc 1 4 7 2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 1 0
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 1 1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 3
Polina Monova scratch 0 6 1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 5 6 10
Anna Siskova 1 7 1 7
09.04.19
1e ronde
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 62 3
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 65
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Sofya Lansere 2 7 3 10
Mina Hodzic 1 5 6 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 1 6 611 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Taro Daniel/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 63
09.04.19
1e ronde
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 0 64 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6 10
Jamie Murray/John Peers 1 63 77 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 4 6 10
Facundo Arguello/Pedro Cachin 1 6 3 8
09.04.19
1e ronde
Kimmer Coppejans/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 2 5 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 1 7 2 4
Heren dubbelspel I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Dennis Novak/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 4 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 2 6 6 10
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 1 74 6
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang 2 5 7 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu 1 7 65 8
09.04.19
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 10
Ti Chen/Ray Ho 1 3 73 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 3 4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0 5 3
09.04.19
1e ronde
Ryan Harrison/Mackenzie McDonald 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 1 6 4 2
Dames dubbelspel Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.19
1e ronde
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro/Pauline Parmentier 0 1 66
09.04.19
1e ronde
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 2 4
<