Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6 7
Marius Copil 1 3 73 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Benoit Paire 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 5 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 4 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 4 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 4 6
Marcel Granollers 1 5 6 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 3 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 4 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic 2 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Federico Gaio 2 7 4 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 66 6 0
22.04.19
1e ronde
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Steve Darcis 1 6 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 3 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 5 6 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6 7
Gerard Granollers 1 64 711 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 3 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 3 6 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 3 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 3 6 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 5 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 65 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6 7
Andreas Seppi 1 2 73 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico Leon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7 6
Kevin King 1 75 65 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 1 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 64
22.04.19
1e ronde
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Scott Griekspoor 1 6 6
Michael Redlicki scratch 0 2 6
22.04.19
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 63
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Emiliano Gonzalez Balmaceda 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 62 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Evan King 1 3 6 64
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 0 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Koray Kirci 2 3 7 10
Egor Matvievici 1 6 5 6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Dusan Obradovic 1 3 6 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elliott Farmer 2 7 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 5 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 1 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 64 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Vladimir Senchuk 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 3 6 8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Peter Vajda 0 5 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Colombia M15 Bucaramanga sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 2 6 6
Esteban Medina Arias 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Juan Fernando Contreras Medina 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 4 6 10
Julian Mateo Parada Paez 1 6 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ciro Lampasas 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 3 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Juan Esteban Gomez Vitta 0 0 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Felipe Rojas 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Esteban Avellaneda Bohorquez 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 0 2 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 0 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Abdallah Rabie 0 0 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 7
Mohamed Hesham 0 3 63
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamad Gomaa 2 6 7
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 2 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ali Dawani 2 6 4 10
Omar Elkadi 1 4 6 6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 3 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 1 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Dillon Early 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Mehdi Haddad 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksiy Arovin 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gage Brymer 1 w/o
Joao Victor Ortega 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 4 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Valencia 2 3 7 10
Errol Smith 1 6 5 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Aleki Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ian Chadwell 2 6 4 10
Quentin Gueydan 1 2 6 8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6 11
Tyler Mercier 1 4 75 9
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 2 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Garrett Johns 2 7 6
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra 0 5 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 4 6 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6 11
Mayeul Darras 1 3 71 9
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Albert Roglan 2 4 6 15
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 2 13
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 1 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 4 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 3 6 10
Michael Weindl 1 6 0 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Beaupain 2 1 6 10
Amaury De Beer 1 6 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 5 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 4 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 7
Tom Pisane 0 3 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 6 0 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6 11
Patrik Stepanic 1 5 75 9
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tom Pisane 2 4 6 10
Lewei Cai 1 6 0 7
Heren enkelspel Hard Uzbekistan M25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Temur Ismailov 2 6 6 10
Anton Chekhov 1 3 73 6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 5 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Scott Duncan 2 4 7 12
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 66 10
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Samandar Abdumalikov 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 2 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 4 10
Pavel Tsoy 1 3 6 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 1 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 5 10
Danis Baybekov 1 1 7 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Glinka 2 4 7 10
Martin Borisiouk 1 6 65 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matvey Minin 2 6 3 10
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Olimjon Nabiev 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 3 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Tryakshin 2 4 6 10
Shahbaaz Khan 1 6 1 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 7
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 4 5
Heren enkelspel Clay France M25 Angers sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastien Boltz 2 3 6 11
Maxence Broville 1 6 4 9
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Sebastien Boltz 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Damien Bayard 2 7 6 10
Alexis Boureau 1 65 73 5
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 4 11
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 2 6 9
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 4 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 7
Quentin Folliot 0 4 64
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 1
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 0 0 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 66 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Maris Sipkovs 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakob Sude 2 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 5 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 2 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 7
Delf Gohlke 0 5 62
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6 10
Kirill Mishkin 1 4 74 6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 3 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 0 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Lucas Langer 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Bosio 1 w/o
Thomas Nucera 0
Heren enkelspel Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Hiddleson 2 6 6 10
Alexey Dubinin 1 74 2 7
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 0 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
William Bushamuka 1 6 5
Darryl Hale scratch 0 1 0
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Hugo Largo 2 7 1 15
Markus Schultz 1 5 6 13
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 4 1
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 4 6 10
Daniel Hiddleson 1 6 3 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Abdoulaziz Bationo 0 4 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Dominik Palan 2 7 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 64 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 3
Heren enkelspel Clay China Nanchang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji 2 2 6 7
Yan Bai 1 6 2 64
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Ivan Kosec 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Di Wu 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 3
Renta Tokuda scratch 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 2 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Roberto Cid 1 4 6 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4 0
22.04.19
1e ronde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 0 67
22.04.19
1e ronde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Ryan Shane 0 4 64
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 61 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Jordi Arconada 2 4 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 2 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 66
22.04.19
1e ronde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 2
Dames enkelspel Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 1 6
Shuai Peng 1 4 6 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 63 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue 0 4 610
22.04.19
1e ronde
Lin Zhu 2 6 3 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 2 6 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 67 1
22.04.19
1e ronde
Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 3
Irina Khromacheva scratch 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 3 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 5 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Mandy Minella 2 6 5 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 3 7 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 4 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 1 6 7
Anna Zaja 1 6 1 64
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 1 73 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Petra Martic 2 3 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 6 1 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 0 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 2 4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 2 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 1 6 0
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 6 4 2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 4 6
Johanna Larsson 1 66 6 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 1
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 1 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3
Timea Babos scratch 0 4 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 2 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 5 10
Santa Strombach 1 4 7 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Angelina Graovac 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi 0 2 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 5 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katya Malikova 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 3 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 1 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 2 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Ashley 2 7 6
Mathilde Dury 0 5 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 2 2
Dames enkelspel Hard Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 2 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 3 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 3 12
Ioana Gaspar 1 1 6 10
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Setora Normurodova 0 1 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 63 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Valeriya Vorobyova 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 4 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 1 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 2 6 10
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 1 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 0 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 4 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 0 8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 3 64
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 66 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Valentina Shleyn 0 1 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Switzerland W25 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 61 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 11
Salma Djoubri 1 3 6 9
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anne Schaefer 2 6 3 10
Alina Granwehr 1 4 6 6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 7
Andreea Prisacariu 0 63 65
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 2
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Caroline Werner 2 4 7 10
Eleonora Molinaro 1 6 62 8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 3
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 2 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucie Wargnier 2 7 6 10
Lisa Sabino 1 64 75 8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 4 4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 1 3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Rubina Marta De Ponti 0 2 4
22.04.19
Kwalif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 1 0
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W80 Charlottesville sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 1 5
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erin Routliffe 2 1 6 10
Elizabeth Scotty 1 6 3 7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 1 11
Sabastiani Leon 1 3 6 9
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Mate Valkusz/Nenad Zimonjic 0 0 64
Dames dubbelspel Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 6 4 10
Kaylah Mcphee/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 3 6 6
22.04.19
1e ronde
Ashley Kratzer/Ankita Raina 2 5 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 7 4 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Mandy Minella/Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Abigail Spears 0 64 3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Andreja Klepac 0 4 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 7 2 11
Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu 1 65 6 9
22.04.19
1e ronde
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno 0 2 2
<