Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 2
09.05.19
3e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 76 3 1
09.05.19
3e ronde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 65
09.05.19
3e ronde
Hugo Nys 2 5 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 3 65
09.05.19
3e ronde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e ronde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e ronde
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 5 76 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Richard Berankis 2 6 3 6
Duckhee Lee 1 3 6 3
09.05.19
3e ronde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 63
09.05.19
3e ronde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 4 0
09.05.19
3e ronde
Andrew Harris 2 6 4 6
Max Purcell 1 4 6 2
09.05.19
3e ronde
Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 69 1
09.05.19
3e ronde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 4 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Max Houkes 2 6 3 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 6 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 5 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1 4
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
David Fox 2 6 1 7
Alexis Canter 1 4 6 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marco Brugnerotto 1 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4
Naoki Nakagawa scratch 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Christian Langmo 1 6 5
Connor Farren scratch 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 5 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nicholas Bybel 2 7 3 6
Isaac Stoute 1 65 6 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Valentin Guenther 0 63 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Henry Craig 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 0 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 63
09.05.19
2e ronde
Julius Tverijonas 1 7 1 3
Aryan Goveas scratch 0 6 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 2
Ajeet Rai scratch 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Simon Carr 2 6 3 6
Michael-John Every 1 4 6 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 1 6 5
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha scratch 0 6 1 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 3 6
Julian Bradley 1 68 6 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Sweden M15 Karlskrona sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen 2 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 62 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 1 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 62 6 66
Heren enkelspel Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 66 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 7 4 3
Simon Anthony Ivanov scratch 0 5 6 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Kristian Lozan 1 w/o
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 2
Gabriel Donev scratch 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 0 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 3 6
Yvo Panak 1 5 6 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 64 6 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Pierre Delage 2 6 5 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 1 7 64
09.05.19
2e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Germany M15 Troisdorf sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 5 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 7 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 0 62 63
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 7
James Frawley 0 5 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 65 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Daniel De Jonge 1 2
Daniel Altmaier scratch 0 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 2 65
09.05.19
2e ronde
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 5 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 65 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jose Olivares 2 6 6 6
Andrew Watson 1 75 4 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Felix Corwin 2 6 4 6
Isaiah Strode 1 2 6 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy M25 Vercelli sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Marco Mosciatti 1 0 6 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 5
Pietro Rondoni scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Corentin Denolly 1 6 2
Gabriel Petit scratch 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 6 1 3
Heren enkelspel Hard China M25 Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 67 76 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Yecong He 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 63 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 1 7
Blake Ellis 1 4 6 65
09.05.19
2e ronde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Tyler Lu 2 4 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 6 3 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Roger Federer 2 6 4 7
Gael Monfils 1 0 6 63
09.05.19
3e ronde
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 3 63
09.05.19
3e ronde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 1 62
09.05.19
3e ronde
Marin Cilic 2 4 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 6 3 2
09.05.19
3e ronde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Alexander Zverev 2 3 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 4 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Rome Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 1 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e ronde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 65
09.05.19
3e ronde
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 3 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 63 6 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 1
09.05.19
3e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 62
09.05.19
3e ronde
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6
Mate Valkusz scratch 0 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 5 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 7 5
09.05.19
3e ronde
Andrej Martin 2 4 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3 3
09.05.19
3e ronde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 73 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Roberto Cid 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 65 65
09.05.19
3e ronde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 76 0 4
09.05.19
3e ronde
Jay Clarke 2 6 5 7
Tobias Simon 1 2 7 67
09.05.19
3e ronde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 4 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Simona Halep 2 7 7
Ashleigh Barty 0 5 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 3
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 7
Naomi Osaka 1 6 2 5
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 68
09.05.19
2e ronde
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 4
09.05.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 5 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 1 5
09.05.19
1e ronde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 3 6
Asia Muhammad 1 63 6 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 7
Sabrina Rittberger 1 3 6 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Viktoriya Gogol 2 5 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 7 3 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 4 6 6
Diana Khodan 1 6 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 0
Dames enkelspel Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 5 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 1 7 3 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Dasha Kourkina 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 2 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alexandra Vagramov 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 1 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Sweden W15 Gothenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 6
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 3 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Klara Milicevic 0 5 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 def.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 5 6
Melis Yasar 1 4 7 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Gabriela Duca 0 1 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Eline Audenaert 0 2 64
09.05.19
2e ronde
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 0 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 7 7
Maya Tahan 0 5 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Darya Astakhova 2 5 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 1 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 7
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 1 63
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Katharina Hering 2 3 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 65 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 1 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Croatia W15 Tucepi sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 4 6
Sarah Nikocevic 1 4 6 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 67
09.05.19
2e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nika Radisic 1 6 1
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) scratch 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W15 Williamsburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Joelle Kissell 2 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 1 6 4 0
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Nina Stadler 2 4 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 3 1
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Natasha Subhash 2 6 3 6
Jaedan Brown 1 3 6 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Elaine Chervinsky 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 3 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Spain W25 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 66
09.05.19
2e ronde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3
Marina Melnikova scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Carpet Portugal W25 Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1e ronde
Jessica Ho 1 6
Eden Silva scratch 0 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W25 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 6
Amandine Hesse 1 4 6 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Camilla Scala 2 5 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 7 4 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Katie Swan 1 w/o
Daria Lopatetskaya 0
Dames enkelspel Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Rebecca Marino 2 7 7
Shiho Akita 0 5 63
09.05.19
2e ronde
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 0
09.05.19
2e ronde
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Momoko Kobori 0 66 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 5 4
09.05.19
2e ronde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 3
Dames enkelspel Hard China W60 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 65
09.05.19
2e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 4 61
Dames enkelspel Clay France W80 Cagnes Sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e ronde
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e ronde
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 2 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 62 6 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 67 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin 0 64 1
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 2
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Portugal Braga Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1e ronde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Pedro Cachin 1 65 74 6
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 1 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 1 5 6 8
09.05.19
1e ronde
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 5 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Luis David Martinez 1 7 4 8
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat 2 1 6 10
David Perez Sanz/Sem Verbeek 1 6 4 7
Heren dubbelspel Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1e ronde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 3 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 0 4 5
09.05.19
1e ronde
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 w/o
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 0
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 2 2 6 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 7
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e ronde
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 2 64
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Rome Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Luca Margaroli/Mark Vervoort 2 7 4 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 1 5 6 1
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch/Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 2
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Nikola Cacic/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 3 11
Riccardo Bonadio/Peter Heller 1 64 6 9
Heren dubbelspel Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 3 7
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 63
Dames dubbelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 3 7 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 67 7
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 4 3
09.05.19
Kwartfinale
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 0 3
<