TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Richard Gasquet | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Stan Wawrinka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Cuevas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 64 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Gilles Simon | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Guido Pella | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 62 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Radu Albot | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 63 | 61 | 6 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Yannick Maden | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 60 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Benoit Paire | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Marius Copil | 1 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Henri Laaksonen | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Filip Krajinovic | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 61 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Salvatore Caruso | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 2 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Bublik | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1 | 62 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Cristian Garin | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 60 | 5 | 67 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Borna Coric | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | ||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
Denis Kudla | 2 | 0 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Corentin Moutet | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 4 | 66 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Lloyd Harris | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Alex De Minaur | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamen Damov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikolas Moceanu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 6 | 67 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Roldan | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Washi Gervais | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Hinsching | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Loukas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Irpin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Kokkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Revin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Lobak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Lobak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Hulyanich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 76 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 6 | 65 | 13 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Volodymyr Malakhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
M15 Kampala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Finale |
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Giovani Samaha scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Karuizawa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kengo Sasaki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Masataka Hamaguchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Takaba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Sota Fujii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keigo Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Majadahonda | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Pinedo Tejada | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Molino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Enfedaque Manogue | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Heredia Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Urrea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Casino Remondo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Reggio Emilia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Vacherot | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mosciatti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Salomone | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Iotti | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 68 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Reitano | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Massimino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Baldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Vasquez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeswanth Loganathan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danielle Abadia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glei Dvorani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Christian Didier Chin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sahej Maker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahej Maker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmay Bakshi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karun Babu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cheraag Bajwa scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chattarin Wareesri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Wan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yeswanth Loganathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhishek Bastola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danielle Abadia | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tin Tinmyowai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vidit Vaghela | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai En Matthew Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai En Matthew Lim | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
James Ibrahim scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Gyula | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Kosec | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mark Keki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andras Udvar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Jevtic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrija Jevtic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Dulganov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Sallay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andras Necz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Szebeni | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Khin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Evzen Holis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Metyko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Kiseljak | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Jankovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahir Trnka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Kampe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Josip Jerolimov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Divkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Dellatorre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Connor Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Nedic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrik Stepanic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 1 | 0 | 74 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Puljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vanja Dobrnjac | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25 Luzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ya Hui Nie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yanjie Zheng | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xingyu Zou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifeng Fu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sida Zeng | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yong Jia Cai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutian Ji | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ang Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Chong Zhong | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Fan Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Xu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mungmun Ohmarak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tanakorn Srirat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odeda Muhammad Arazza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garry Tokas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marut Klaoklang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teerameth Chimoye | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isaac Becroft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanadon Duangthipnet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thammarat Kamchai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Mathayomchand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Nitayamekin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Khomtat Kitthachok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Bacau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Diaconu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Luca Vidan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Iulian Dina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Most | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zdenek Derkas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Podolan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Brutscher | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matej Cintl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Robert Rumler | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Krystof Zapsky | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Cech | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer scratch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Serena Williams | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alison Riske | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 6 | 60 | 0 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ivana Jorovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jennifer Gadalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Averie Bowen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Payton Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuliana Monroy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Katya Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marne Dercksen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Sosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvana Rivero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vasileiadi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Perla Biansumba | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adreanna Christopoulou | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sofia Sharonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Tomazani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristin Yordanova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | ||||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonna Schroeder | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Justyna Malatinska | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Angeliki Dermitzaki-Lambropoulou scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alessandra Crump | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miranda Poile | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anda Ghinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Radka Zelnickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benedetta Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Montemor O | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axelle Martins | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Dobrilova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Tanqueiro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Leonor Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Bursa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Beatriz Neves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Uxia Martinez Moral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
W25 Essen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Erkens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alena Fomina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Balzert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dasha Ivanova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 75 | 2 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Drazic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaly Kurata | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Grado | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tasha Cacciato | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Escauriza | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgia Brescia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Peres | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Colmari | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erica Kanna Hagi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Uberoi | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kiu Kwok scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hei Ching Claudia Ng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan-Tung Ki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Incheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Jin Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Seung-Yeon Hong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Anna Laguza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeran Yun | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Seohyeon Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yujin Ahn | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Se Jin Lee scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Do Hee Bae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Young Um | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | 6 | 63 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
En Su Youn | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hwiwon Wi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kotomi Takahata scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
W25 Luzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiahuan He | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yi Liu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
27.05.19 Kwalif. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Qian Yang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinlei Guan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rouli Ye | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Katya Malikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Meng Yi Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yinglak Jittakoat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sirinat Niyomsub | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warisara Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roong Sirinuntavitaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zara Brankovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
W25 Santa Margarita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gemma Negre Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Puig Caballero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Giralt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nadja Bay Christians | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Charlotte Roemer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |