Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Holland M15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Igor Sijsling 2 4 6 6
Roy De Valk 1 6 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 4 6
Charles Broom 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Luca Gelhardt 2 7 6
Bart Stevens 0 65 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 5 6
Bart Van Den Berg 1 2 7 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 4 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Andrea Bolla 2 6 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 73 5 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 2 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Zachary Eisinga 2 4 6 6
Alex Martinez 1 6 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Dax Donders 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 4 65
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alec Deckers 2 6 7
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 1 66
Heren enkelspel Clay Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 0
26.06.19
2e ronde
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 6 0
Hyung-Chan Lim scratch 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 1
26.06.19
2e ronde
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Seong Jae Han 0 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 0 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tae-Woo Lee 2 7 5 6
Seon Yong Han 1 67 7 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 1 6
Ren Nakamura 1 63 6 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 4 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 5 6 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 2 6
Uisung Park 1 2 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Sung Ha Yeon 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz 0 1 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Connor Farren 1 7 6 3
Joshua Peck scratch 0 6 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Christian Langmo 2 1 6 6
Jody Maginley 1 6 3 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Justin Roberts 2 4 6 6
Jack Gibbens 1 6 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Karl Poling 2 7 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 66 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 1 6 6
Alexander Jhun 1 6 2 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Brazil M15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6 7
Marcio Eduardo Silva 1 72 2 66
26.06.19
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 1 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 61 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Andre Miele 0 1 65
Heren enkelspel Hard Zimbabwe M15 Harare sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Anvit Bendre 0 0 65
26.06.19
1e ronde
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 0 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock 0 4 63
26.06.19
1e ronde
Rishi Reddy 1 6 1
Markus Schultz scratch 0 3 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Germany M15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 2 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Pascal Meis 2 6 5 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 3 7 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Peter Heller 2 4 7 6
Valentin Guenther 1 6 64 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 6
Jordi Walder 1 4 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 5 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 66
26.06.19
1e ronde
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Naoki Tajima 0 5 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 1 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 2 6 5
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michael Shabaz 1 6 4
Keenan Mayo scratch 0 1 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Wil Spencer 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Samir Banerjee 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 3
Alan Kohen scratch 0 2 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Justin Butsch 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 63 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 7
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 65
26.06.19
1e ronde
Simon Freund 2 3 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jordan Parker 2 6 4 6
George Botezan 1 2 6 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 3 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Drew Baird 2 6 6
Jack Mingjie Lin 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Keegan Smith 0 2 64
26.06.19
1e ronde
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 2 7
A.j. Catanzariti 1 3 6 5
Heren enkelspel Hard Portugal M15 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 66 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nuno Borges 1 5
Filipe Brandao scratch 0 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 7 6
Diogo Marques 1 76 5 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Andre Gaspar Murta 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 7 6
William Peters 0 5 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 4 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 65 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alexander Weis 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 6
Mike Urbanija 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 6 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
Heren enkelspel Clay France M25 Montauban sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 72 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 1 6
Alen Avidzba 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 2 75 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 2 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 2 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Dan Added 2 7 3 6
Arthur Reymond 1 5 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Rayane Roumane 1 6 1 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 60
26.06.19
1e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 61
26.06.19
1e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mauricio Echazu 2 4 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Pietro Rondoni 2 1 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Vaclav Safranek 2 5 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 7 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Belgium M25+H Arlon sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 0 7 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 68 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 2
Peter Torebko scratch 0 1 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2 1
Adelchi Virgili scratch 0 2 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michael Geerts 2 6 2 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 4 6 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nick Hardt 2 6 1 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 3 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Baez 1 4 6 67
26.06.19
1e ronde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 4
Heren enkelspel Hard Spain M25+H Palma Del sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 74 3 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tom Jomby 2 6 6 6
Albert Roglan 1 75 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 1 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Kevin King 2 4 6 6
Peter Kobelt 1 6 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 5 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 0 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 3 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 2 6 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Miguel Damas 2 7 5 7
Federico Zeballos 1 65 7 66
26.06.19
1e ronde
John Echeverria 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 4 1
26.06.19
2e ronde
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 1 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 2 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 5 1
26.06.19
2e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 2 3
26.06.19
2e ronde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 3
Heren enkelspel Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 74 3 62
26.06.19
2e ronde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 2 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
26.06.19
2e ronde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 7
Laslo Djere 0 65 66
26.06.19
2e ronde
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 3 66
26.06.19
2e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 4 6 4
Heren enkelspel Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Viktor Troicki 2 7 7
Benoit Paire 0 64 65
26.06.19
2e ronde
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 63 3
26.06.19
2e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 66 4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 5
Heren enkelspel Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 3 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 70 4 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Rosol 2 7 3 8
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 5 6 6
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Brands 2 6 7 7
Blaz Rola 1 75 67 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Donald Young 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 64 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yuichi Sugita 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Attila Balazs 2 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 65 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 12
Akira Santillan 1 75 3 10
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 66 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 7
Norbert Gombos 0 65 61
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 65 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 65 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 72 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Viktor Galovic 2 3 6 11
James Duckworth 1 6 3 9
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 13
Quentin Halys 1 6 2 11
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 4 63
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 60
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrew Harris 2 3 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Rubin 2 4 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 1 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 65 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tommy Paul 2 0 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 5 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 6
Mats Moraing 1 1 6 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Dustin Brown 0 65 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
3e ronde
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 64 0
26.06.19
3e ronde
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
26.06.19
3e ronde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 1 2
26.06.19
3e ronde
Simona Halep 2 6 4 6
Polona Hercog 1 1 6 3
26.06.19
3e ronde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 3
26.06.19
3e ronde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 2
26.06.19
3e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2
Jelena Ostapenko scratch 0 3 1
26.06.19
3e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 2 6 7
Caroline Wozniacki 1 6 4 65
Dames enkelspel Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anna Pribylova 2 7 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 65 64
26.06.19
1e ronde
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 64 1
26.06.19
Kwalif.
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 63 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 1 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 1 62
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7 6
Indy De Vroome 1 74 62 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 1 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Eline Audenaert 0 67 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Hungary W15 Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Gabriela Duca 0 1 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Chantal Skamlova 2 2 7 6
Laura Schaeder 1 6 5 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ania Hertel 2 6 7 6
Lara Schmidt 1 73 62 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Romana Cisovska 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 7
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 61
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 0 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Darya Lebesheva 2 4 6 6
Amber Washington 1 6 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 1 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Brianna Tulloch 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sophia Whittle 2 7 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 62 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 1 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 3 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Indonesia W15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 0 0 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 0 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 4 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 7
Sarah Pang 0 1 62
26.06.19
1e ronde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Putri Sanjungan Insani 0 0 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Zeba Jamal 0 0 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ines Ibbou 2 7 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 5 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 2 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mihika Yadav 2 7 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 5 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 2 6 3 6
Oxi Gravitas Putri 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 65 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anna Zhang 2 6 7
Zani Barnard 0 1 63
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 0 2
Dames enkelspel Hard Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 3 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 65 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 3 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Marina Benito 0 3 3
26.06.19
2e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 6 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Julia Terziyska 2 4 6 6
Isabella Harvison 1 6 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Lou Adler 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 7
Christina Rosca 0 5 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 6 4
Paige Mary Hourigan scratch 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Lenka Stara 2 1 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 4 65
26.06.19
1e ronde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 2 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 62
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W15 Shreveport sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 62
26.06.19
1e ronde
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 1
26.06.19
Kwalif.
Alessandra Crump 2 5 6 10
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 1 7 4 8
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 1 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 1
26.06.19
Kwalif.
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 7
Kendra Bunch 0 2 64
26.06.19
Kwalif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Scout Mathews 0 3 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eleana Yu 2 6 5 6
Jeanette Mireles 1 3 7 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Katya Townsend 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 2 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Louise Brunskog 0 64 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 2 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yana Mogilnitskaya 1 3
Carla Touly scratch 0 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 3 0
26.06.19
1e ronde
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 2 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Germany W25 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 1 6
Isabella Pfennig 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yana Morderger 2 6 3 7
Kathleen Kanev 1 1 6 63
26.06.19
1e ronde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 7
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 65 63
26.06.19
1e ronde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 3
Dames enkelspel Hard China W25 Naiman sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 5 6 6
Xinyu Cai 1 7 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 7
Risa Ushijima 0 64 5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 5 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 4 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Siqi Cao 0 5 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ziyue Sun 2 3 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 6 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 2 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 2 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 64 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 7
Shanshan Guo 1 1 6 64
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 3 6
Ying Zhang 1 5 6 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 0 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Ziyi Yang 2 6 3 6
Alana Parnaby 1 2 6 0
Dames enkelspel Clay France W25 Perigueux sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 4 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 3 6 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 3 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 7 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 65 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Cristina Ene 2 7 3 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 63 6 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Harmony Tan 2 1 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Melanie Stokke 0 65 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 4 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Mathilde Armitano 0 2 65
26.06.19
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 3 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W25 Tarvisio sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 75 1 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 61 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tena Lukas 2 6 1 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 5 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 4 7 3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Pia Cuk 2 7 3 6
Iva Primorac 1 66 6 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 4 4
Dames enkelspel Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yanina Wickmayer 2 1 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 6 63 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 1 64
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Samantha Murray 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 64 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Christina Mchale 2 3 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 5 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Bogdan 2 7 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 61 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 1 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 0
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Fanny Stollar 0 5 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 2 65
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 0 4 65
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Caroline Dolehide 0 1 65
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 3 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 4 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 4 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oceane Dodin 2 6 1 8
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 3 6 6
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 5 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 5 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 7 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 65
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina 0 0 5
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 2 6
En Shuo Liang 1 3 6 1
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 0
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 63 3
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 62 74 2
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
26.06.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 64 4
Heren dubbelspel Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 4 6 10
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 3 8
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 0 3 3
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 4
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 3 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 6 4 7
Heren dubbelspel Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 5 10
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 1 4 7 6
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 0 2 5
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 0 611 4
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson 0 1 2
Dames dubbelspel Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru 2 2 6 10
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 6 0 4
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 2
<