TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Amersfoort Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Kevin King | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | |||
Ryan Harrison scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trent Bryde | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 7 | 63 | 63 | |||||
Gatineau Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 2 | 74 | 5 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Newport | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
21.07.19 Halve finale |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mejia | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Castelo Branco | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Gubbio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 Halve finale |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Kramsach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Piestany | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tanger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Uriage | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Gandia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
M25 Iowa City | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
John Mcnally | 1 | 65 | 7 | 63 | |||||
M25 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Choopat Suvimolstean | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cameron Green | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanakorn Srirat | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25+H Kassel | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jules Okala | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Umag | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
San Benedetto Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 7 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Bastad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 1 | 6 | 67 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniela Vismane scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galina Voskoboeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Aleshina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Bucharest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Lausanne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alize Cornet | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.19 Kwalif. |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Dijon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
W25 Aschaffenburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jule Niemeier | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
W25 Baja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mayar Sherif | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Gatineau | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carson Branstine | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
W25 Imola | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Olomouc | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Palmela | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Qujing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Berkeley | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W80 Biarritz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
W80 Nur Sultan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Amersfoort Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Newport | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Marcel Granollers/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 710 | 4 | 11 | |||||
Bastad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 75 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Bucharest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Lausanne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 4 |