TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 65 | 7 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
John Isner | 1 | 62 | 75 | 65 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noah Rubin | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Max Purcell | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 1 | 63 | 74 | 61 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 68 | 6 | 65 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jc Aragone | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Holt | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 0 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Henri Squire scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Petr Hajek scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Erhart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 78 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Erramuspe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Bloss | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schachter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georg Winkler | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Amine Ahouda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eliakim Coulibaly | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mehdi Laalej | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Simon Carr | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Darko Jandric | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Picchione scratch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Chelidze | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cengiz Aksu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timur Maulenov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Wels | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Lindell | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Martins Podzus | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Marek Semjan scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dominik Palan scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Janis Podzus | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Emesz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Joyce | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hady Habib | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Preston Touliatos | 1 | 66 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Errol Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Seelig | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mcclain Kessler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alfredo Perez | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Denia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gaston | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rigele Te | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cayetano March | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carles Hernandez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 75 | 2 | 61 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Moro Canas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kasidit Samrej | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kunal Anand | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sergey Fomin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Gil | 1 | 71 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Monteiro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 76 | 65 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Dias | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Ti Chen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ching-Mou Yu scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Han-Chih Lin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Renard | 1 | 7 | 63 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 611 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Evan Furness scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abel Hernandez-Aguila | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Arthur Reymond scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jonathan Eysseric scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Evrard | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Pontedera | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walter Trusendi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Baldoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 2 | 73 | 2 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vesely | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 2e ronde |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexi Keberle | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Shvartsmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Madison Appel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eimi Friant | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Olivia Gram | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Dylan Cline scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jwany Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Les Contamines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Anne Guerbert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Coppola | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lois Boisson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juline Fayard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sandelfjord | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dorthea Faa Hviding | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Augustinova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justyna Malatinska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Vivien Sandberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Stray Spetalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Schio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Beatrice Lombardo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monica Cappelletti | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | ||||
Stefania Rubini scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandra Simone | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martina Biagianti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Gabrielli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elizabeth Danailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lavinia Lancellotti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tampere | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venla Ahti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Vilena Petrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Eerola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sofiia Likhacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Bytom | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Hedrzak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriia Dema | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kuczer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Evansville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Robinson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleana Yu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elysia Bolton | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Coleman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jada Hart | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kolie Allen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Katrina Scott | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Salome Devidze | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
W25 Horb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Wirges | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabric | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ivana Popovic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ilona Kremen | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Ureke scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Frolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Volodko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Detiuc | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Daria Kruzhkova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Ianchuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 73 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Sabino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sara Lanca scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Vitoria Gasteiz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 65 | 610 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joanna Garland | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Eva Martinez Regalado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Karen Marthiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julieta Estable | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
W60 Ashland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Duval | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Lee | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W60 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Hindova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W80 Granby | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ariana Arseneault | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Rebecca Marino scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Evans/Jordan Thompson | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jonathan Erlich/Divij Sharan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic/Robert Lindstedt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
24.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie | 1 | 76 | 63 | 5 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | ||||||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Benoit Paire | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/Richard Gasquet | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop | 1 | 5 | 79 | 10 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer/Horacio Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier/Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi/Justin Boulais | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kenny De Schepper | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
24.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Luca Margaroli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 7 | 63 | 8 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 62 | 64 |