TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Los Cabos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 64 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Washington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Maciag | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Fenty | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Noah Rubin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Galarneau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Kitzbuhel | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 69 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 73 | 63 | 2 | |||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Finale |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Wels | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
M25 Denia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25+H Pontedera | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Pedro Sousa scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Washington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robin Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Duval | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Morra | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
San Jose | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timea Babos | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Katrina Scott | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
27.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kristin Younes | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
W15 Les Contamines | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Celia Belle Mohr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sandelfjord | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Schio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tampere | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Evansville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Grace Min | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Horb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maria Shusharina | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Naito | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
W25 Vitoria Gasteiz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Ashland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Katie Swan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W60 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Richel Hogenkamp scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
W80 Granby | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Finale |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 74 | 5 | 8 | |||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jurmala | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Palermo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Finale |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus | 0 | 62 | 2 |