Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: W25 Frydek Mistek
WTA: W25 Redding
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 St. Poelten
WTA: W60 Meitar
WTA: W15 Anning
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Ceuta
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Focsani
WTA: W15 Lawrence
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
12.09. / Do
12.09. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Filip Horansky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
6
3
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
1
0
12.09.19
3e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
5
6
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
2
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Matija Pecotic
0
1
1
12.09.19
3e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
0
7
1
12.09.19
3e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
3
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
3
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Filip Peliwo
1
w/o
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
12.09.19
3e ronde
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
3
6
H2H
Donald Young
1
1
6
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
3
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Noah Rubin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
1
4
7
3
6
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
1
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Tommy Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
0
6
0
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
1
4
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Denis Istomin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
6
3
6
9
12.09.19
3e ronde
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil
0
3
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
3
H2H
Evan Hoyt
scratch
0
2
0
12.09.19
3e ronde
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
David Poljak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
7
4
4
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
6
1
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
2
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
5
M15 Brasov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Aziz Kijametovic
1
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
scratch
0
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
3
6
6
12.09.19
2e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Cezar Cretu
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
6
5
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Oleksii Krutykh
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
5
3
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
scratch
0
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Lenny Hampel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
1
6
2
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Gunjan Jadhav
0
1
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
2
6
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
4
6
4
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kalman L. Boyd
1
2
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Juan Sebastian Gomez
1
7
4
H2H
Eliot Spizzirri
scratch
0
6
12.09.19
2e ronde
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
5
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
7
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Maria Gascia
0
4
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
David Volfson
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
5
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Taha Baadi
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
0
5
4
M15 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tom Fawcett
2
0
6
6
H2H
Kareem Allaf
1
6
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
4
7
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
6
6
7
6
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diallo
0
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Adam Walton
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
1
6
4
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Axel Geller
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
2
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Liam Draxl
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
2
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rotsaert
1
6
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
2
2
M15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
5
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
1
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Li-Wie Tan
2
0
6
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
2
6
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
7
3
2
6
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ivan Davydov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
1
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
1
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anas Fattar
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Zachary Eisinga
0
2
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
3
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Thomas Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
5
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
6
6
12.09.19
2e ronde
Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Roland Stuurman
0
6
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
6
4
2
M15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
3
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
1
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Denys Klok
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shendrit Deari
1
3
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
6
5
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tim Heger
2
6
5
7
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
2
7
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
1
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
3
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Karlo Kranic
2
7
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
5
1
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
0
4
12.09.19
1e ronde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
0
7
6
0
12.09.19
1e ronde
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
0
4
12.09.19
1e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
0
12.09.19
1e ronde
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Graziotti
0
2
0
12.09.19
1e ronde
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Nicolo Turchetti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
6
4
2
12.09.19
1e ronde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
7
5
1
0
12.09.19
1e ronde
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
0
3
4
12.09.19
1e ronde
Federico Arnaboldi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
6
2
M25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
2
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Marvin Netuschil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
1
6
3
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
3
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
0
6
0
M25+H Mulhouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
7
8
2
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
1
6
2
6
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
5
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Dan Added
2
7
5
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
5
7
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
3
1
Seville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
6
6
3
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
0
6
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Salvatore Caruso
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
6
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Kimmer Coppejans
2
3
7
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
6
6
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
1
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Carlos Alcaraz
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
7
4
3
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
6
2
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Hiroki Moriya
2
4
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
6
2
1
12.09.19
3e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Di Wu
2
6
5
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
1
7
6
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Steven Diez
0
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
4
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Andrew Harris
1
2
5
H2H
Akira Santillan
scratch
0
6
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Collin Altamirano
2
6
7
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
3
6
4
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
3e ronde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
5
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
1
6
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
3
1
12.09.19
3e ronde
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
0
12.09.19
3e ronde
Constant Lestienne
1
5
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
scratch
0
2
12.09.19
3e ronde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
3
3
12.09.19
3e ronde
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
4
12.09.19
3e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
3
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
7
7
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
6
1
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Misaki Doi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
1
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
1
2
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
3
1
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Shuai Peng
2
6
0
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
3
6
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Lin Zhu
1
6
1
H2H
Shuai Zhang
scratch
0
0
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Stosur
0
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Xinyu Wang
0
6
4
2
W15 Anning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Si Qi Liu
0
2
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuqi Sheng
0
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Yexin Ma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
1
6
3
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
6
7
H2H
Cong Ying Zhao
0
1
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Meiqi Guo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Xue Cao
1
3
6
4
W15 Buenos Aires
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Zelenka
0
1
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi
0
1
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Guillermina Naya
2
7
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
5
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Candela Bugnon
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Luini
1
6
6
3
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Ariadna Beccio
0
1
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Buris
0
0
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pitt
0
1
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Solana Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Juana Larranaga
0
3
2
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
7
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
3
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Federica Prati
2
6
7
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
3
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
2
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
1
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
7
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
0
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Barbora Matusova
2
6
7
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed
0
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
5
1
W15 Ceuta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Daria Mishina
2
6
7
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
1
6
6
12.09.19
2e ronde
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
6
5
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Masini
0
2
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
2
7
9
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
1
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Victoria Kalaitzis
2
6
6
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
0
0
1
W15 Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
3
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Jade Suvrijn
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
6
2
2
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Marie Temin
2
6
7
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
1
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
1
2
7
2
3
W15 Focsani
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Laura Schaeder
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
7
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
4
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
0
3
3
W15 Lawrence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vladica Babic
2
6
7
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt
0
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
0
1
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Elizabeth Scotty
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
0
2
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vanessa Ong
2
6
5
7
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
1
4
7
6
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Carmen Roxana Manu
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ayumi Miyamoto
1
2
6
6
7
12.09.19
2e ronde
Charlotte Chavatipon
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Failla
0
2
6
6
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislava Petrovskaia
0
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Avelina Sayfetdinova
1
7
0
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
2
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Ismagulova
0
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
0
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
1
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Maria Shusharina
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
3
2
W15 Szekesfehervar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
4
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
0
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Aneta Kladivova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
5
7
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Nevena Sokovic
0
4
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tina Cvetkovic
2
5
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
1
7
2
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Janosi
0
1
5
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alice Amendola
1
7
4
4
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Eleni Kordolaimi
2
6
6
H2H
Likhitha Kalava
0
1
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
0
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Bhuvana Kalva
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alessandra Simone
1
6
2
6
7
12.09.19
2e ronde
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
0
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Olympe Lancelot
2
6
7
H2H
Luna Meers
0
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Humera Baharmus
0
4
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
2
0
W25 Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
3
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
0
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
6
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
4
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
3
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Vlada Koval
2
6
3
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
2
6
1
W25 Redding
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Pamela Montez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ashley Kratzer
1
7
5
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Peyton Stearns
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Jada Hart
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Turati
0
2
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Emina Bektas
2
6
1
7
H2H
Kimmi Hance
1
2
6
6
3
12.09.19
2e ronde
Katherine Sebov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan
1
1
6
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Mateas
0
3
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Elysia Bolton
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hanna Chang
1
3
7
3
0
12.09.19
2e ronde
Ellie Douglas
1
6
H2H
Alexa Glatch
scratch
0
5
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
5
2
12.09.19
1e ronde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
2
12.09.19
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
1
4
12.09.19
1e ronde
Polina Leykina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
3
1
12.09.19
1e ronde
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
3
3
12.09.19
1e ronde
Angelica Moratelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
1
6
3
1
12.09.19
1e ronde
Camilla Scala
2
1
6
6
H2H
Claire Liu
1
6
3
2
12.09.19
1e ronde
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Sabino
0
2
1
12.09.19
1e ronde
Jessica Pieri
2
6
7
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
3
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
4
6
0
12.09.19
1e ronde
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Lisa Ponomar
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
5
2
12.09.19
1e ronde
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
0
3
12.09.19
1e ronde
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Federica Bilardo
0
1
5
12.09.19
1e ronde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
3
1
12.09.19
1e ronde
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
1
3
W25 St. Poelten
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
1
5
12.09.19
2e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
5
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
6
5
7
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
3
7
3
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
2
12.09.19
2e ronde
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
5
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
0
4
12.09.19
2e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
7
6
H2H
Simona Waltert
0
6
4
1
12.09.19
2e ronde
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
4
4
W60 Meitar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
7
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
0
2
6
8
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
3
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
7
3
5
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
scratch
0
6
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
2
1
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
0
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi
0
3
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Luca Margaroli
0
2
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Berlocq/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Renzo Olivo
0
4
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Dennis Novikov
0
5
2
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
1
6
2
8
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Yannai Barkai
1
3
7
6
2
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
4
7
10
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
1
6
6
2
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Hugo Grenier/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
4
7
12
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
6
5
10
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
0
4
2
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller
1
4
7
1
6
Seville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
6
7
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
3
10
H2H
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi
1
2
6
7
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Bonzi/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
6
8
4
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Divij Sharan
2
7
6
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Toshihide Matsui
0
6
2
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
6
4
7
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Evan King/Hunter Reese
1
7
6
3
6
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
1
6
2
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
0
5
6
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
0
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Julian Lenz/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
5
5
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino
1
w/o
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure/Greetje Minnen
0
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Miyu Kato/Storm Hunter
2
7
6
H2H
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
0
5
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova
0
3
2
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh
2
7
6
H2H
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya
0
5
2
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia
0
2
4
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
0
4
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Arina Rodionova/Sabrina Santamaria
1
6
2
3
Zhengzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs
0
3
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alison Riske
0
5
3
12.09.19
Kwartfinale
Yanina Wickmayer/Tamara Zidansek
2
1
7
10
H2H
Sofia Kenin/Asia Muhammad
1
6
5
5
<