TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Banja Luka Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Cary Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Couacaud | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jc Aragone | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 61 | 60 | ||||||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 64 | 74 | 5 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
14.09.19 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Hady Habib | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.19 |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cukierman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Lugo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Sigsgaard | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franz Luna Lavidalie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fitriadi M Rifqi | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Agung Susanto | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Rubber 1 |
Manuel Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayed Zatar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Borba | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.09.19 |
Philip Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Istanbul Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Brasov | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Adam Walton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruiyang Feng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ang Ji | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 72 | 5 | 2 | |||||
M15 Varna | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Kranic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Hobart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Hoskins | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Power | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Gauci | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Aley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Shtengelov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Themi Sitzoukis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mason Naumovski | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Brenton Chambers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Stefan Vujic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicholas Jovanovski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ryan Laubser | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Will Maher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Leffler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Alam Saiful | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Connor Johnson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Scheers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cade Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciaran Moore (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bosko Novakovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Omar Fields scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thomas Braithwaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Soussa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
M25 Seville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M25+H Mulhouse | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Dan Added | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Guangzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sijia Wei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hiroshima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Seoul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiho Shin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 69 | 1 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Osaka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mayo Hibi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 3 | 710 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuki Naito | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Astra Sharma scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
W15 Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Junsai Wang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Xin Yi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiayu Xu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yuxuan Luo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ziyu Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Yi Dong | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cong Ying Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ling Su | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Buenos Aires | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Solana Sierra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Ceuta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Dijon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Finale |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 613 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Focsani | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Andreea Mitu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Ioana Gaspar scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Rosca | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
W15 Lawrence | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Vanessa Ong | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Charlotte Chavatipon scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
W15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Szekesfehervar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Natalie Barbir | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Monique Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tully Richter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sasha Nelson | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Frydek Mistek | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Redding | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jada Hart | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 St. Poelten | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Meitar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Zhengzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Banja Luka Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Finale |
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Cary Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Treat Conrad Huey/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Korey Lovett/Tommy Paul | 0 | ||||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Pedro Sousa/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka/Andrei Vasilevski | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Darian King/Haydn Lewis | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henri Kontinen/Emil Ruusuvuori | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Michel Saade/Roey Tabet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan/Giovani Samaha | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Filip Polasek/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerome Kym/Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Daniel Cukierman/Jonathan Erlich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Johannes Ingildsen/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 71 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Aljaz Bedene/Blaz Rola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sherif Sabry/Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Stefan Emilio Gonzalez/Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Davis Cup Group | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 |
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Finale |
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Szczecin Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Finale |
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Zhengzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.19 Halve finale |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 |