TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Buenos Aires Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 610 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 75 | 2 | 63 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Gastao Elias scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Chengdu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yan Bai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Florence Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Jules Okala | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Michal Marko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anton Desyatnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Joseph Huber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurrahman Wadi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ahmed Mounir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mahmoud Ezzat | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sherif Makhlouf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Magd Abou El Ezz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Victor Ernaelsteen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Luzzo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlo De Nardi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mohab Hamed | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ali Zaghloul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aly Shokeir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stylianos Poutis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Omar Loutfy | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mauricio Astorga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Johnson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Rodrigo Banzer | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Witten | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rodrigo Banzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Olaya | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Handel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sean Kamyshev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Santamaria | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Gardiner | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Chornomorsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Voloshyn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Fedorov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Guardeno | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Trunov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Starkou | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Baklanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhan Skindzer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Volodymyr Zakharov | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandr Braynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Liavonchyk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Strelchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Daniil Strelchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Baklanov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Slyepkan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Kokkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Starkou | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mykhaylo Muravyov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Danyil Fedorov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Volodymyr Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Forbach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Marchal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul-Georg Guenther | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul-Georg Guenther | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Moritz Pfaff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Moritz Pfaff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Paliska | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liova Ajavon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Batiste Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herve Karcher | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Quin Verstegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Quin Verstegen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lars Johann | 1 | 5 | 77 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Borisov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Romain Gales | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Mathis Moysan scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Romain Gales | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joel Link | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Johannesburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Claudio Grassi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Munashe Chingono | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Chigaazira | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Alec Beckley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Franken | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Devin Badenhorst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Pozzi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Melilla | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roger Ordeig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Martinez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluc Pasqual | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Armando Moya | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pol Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Parada | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Gonzalez Olivares | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ayman Azarioh | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raul Blanco-Crespo | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Martin Cano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carles Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Juarez Caro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Tang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Shohei Chikami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaojie Zeng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edoardo Zanada | 1 | 75 | 2 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Vescovi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Osman Torski | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ottaviano Martini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Marino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pesko | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommaso Vescovi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Canini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Dobry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Carl Emil Overbeck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Octavio Volpi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Carl Emil Overbeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhys Searant | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Almaty | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Nelich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Pjontek | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Adil Karimov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhanibek Temirtasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kravchenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Artsiom Cherkasau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yerassyl Murat | 1 | 75 | 3 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bekzat Usipbekov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vyalkov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shokhrukh Gayratov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Pulatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Sveridenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Klim Kozyrev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Damir Makhmudov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M25 Darwin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dane Sweeny | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Delaney | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Corey Gaal scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Leffler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mason Naumovski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brenton Chambers | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Horton | 1 | 74 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Smith | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Themi Sitzoukis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Will Maher | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Will Maher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryce Robinson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Harlingen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Evans | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois Kellerman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Logan Smith | 1 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Angel Diaz Jalil scratch | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jimmy Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Jones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hunter Heck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Touliatos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Taylor Grove | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Jounieh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Elkadi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Relja Eskic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Antonio Azar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Marie Yazbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Abou Chahine | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Abou Boutros | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanos Savva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Photos Photiades (2003) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marko Vejnovic | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filippo Giovannini | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Di Meo | 1 | 67 | 7 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Erwin Troebinger | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Gigante | 1 | 75 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesco Maestrelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Corino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Castelletti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonio Caruso | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giulio Graziotti | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Raffaele Giuliano | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25 Shrewsbury | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Woodall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Foster | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tom Skinner | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ponder | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Golding | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joseph Newman-Billington | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Little | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Josip Krstanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Luke Henley | 1 | 74 | 1 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Mackinlay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
George Foster | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Price | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kyle Stocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Lawrence | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacques Woodall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Felix Gill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naran Bahra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Felix Gill | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joseph Newman-Billington | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alex Solonenko | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Henry Patten | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yujiro Onuma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
M25 Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Fredrik Utheim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Davidsson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
James Frawley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isac Stroemberg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Johansson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carl Gustafsson | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Svensson | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
John Hallquist Lithen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mans Dahlberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elmer Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25+H Oliveira De | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikel Martinez | 1 | 5 | 72 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
M25+H Ricany | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Rinko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Horst Rieder scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Misolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Michl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
Orleans Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Viktor Galovic scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tiburon Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roy Smith | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
Zhuhai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Di Wu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tashkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Volodko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko scratch | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yueliang Cao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Siqi Cao scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Junsai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Holly Verner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ai Qi Chen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shou Na Mu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Yang Qu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuxin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Julia Oczachowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stacey Fung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hla El-Sakka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Nermeen Shawky | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Jelena Kovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Dareen Elleithy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Farah Khalil | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Farida Sabra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hana El Deeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Johannesburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hili Kronzon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Dzenga | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lauren Cooper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Bloch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Adi Gavish | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dakota Fordham | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Mikayla Faure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allyson Nancy Onya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Maxima Ellenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Perla Biansumba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Nicole Viljoen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Borodatova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sao Paulo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Camila Recalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Leao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolly Ferreira | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Althea Hudson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Zora Hudson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Helena Sodre | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Sierra Stone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Isabelle Oikawa Torres | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tatiana Terwindt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Isadora Fernanda Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Ginevra Peiretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Mueller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matilde Mariani | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anna Ustinoff | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Matilde Mariani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Cibakova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Humera Baharmus | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Francesca Dell'Edera scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hannah Viller Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eszter Meri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Hannah Viller Moller | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Anfisa Danilchenko scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anouk Koevermans | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Oceane Babel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Dimitrova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Mueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Karoline Laursen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W25 Brno | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jana Jablonovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Proese | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Charvatova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ani Vangelova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W25 Clermont Ferrand | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Albina Khabibulina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Michaela Fiacan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Aucagne | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Schena Benamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Lollia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angele Devaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karen Marthiens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathilde Dury | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lois Boisson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Justine Lespes | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Marine Szostak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
W25 Kaposvar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanni Gecsek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Gal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Reka Farbas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Petrova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Vidovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Terletska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lenka Stara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Szabo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Pavkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Bokor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Roehampton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steffi Carruthers | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mina Hodzic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Rawson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eliz Maloney | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Fourouclas | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Grace Piper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Ibbou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Appleton | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sonay Kartal scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Lukosiute | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Rajecki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Suzy Larkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elle Christensen | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Suzy Larkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katharine Fahey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Joanna Garland | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Freya Christie scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Bissett | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natasha Piludu | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Enola Chiesa scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Taddia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachele Elisa Zingale | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Denisenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Pezzulla | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Caldas Da | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Dapkute | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 Kwalif. |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Darwin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roopa Bains | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alison Bai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Templeton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Brynn Boren | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anna Bright | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladica Babic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michaela Bayerlova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kimmi Hance | 1 | 73 | 4 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elysia Bolton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Jirasook | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shatoo Mohamad | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 4 | 73 | 7 | |||||
W60+H Valencia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daria Mishina | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||
Caroline Werner scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadia Podoroska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Seone Mendez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wuhan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 1 | 72 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 2e ronde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Alison Riske | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Baindl | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Monica Puig | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Peng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Yafan Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Lauren Davis scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Rebecca Peterson | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Camila Giorgi scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.09.19 2e ronde |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Stosur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zhuhai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Casper Ruud | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
Tashkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Wuhan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Storm Hunter/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Yingying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Oksana Kalashnikova/Vania King | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Anna Blinkova/Renata Voracova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Jessica Moore | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.19 1e ronde |
Caroline Garcia/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 4 |