TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Zsombor Piros scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Svajda | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Quiroz | 1 | 710 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 612 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Scott Jones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seita Watanabe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bradley Mousley scratch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Yuki Mochizuki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Makoto Ochi scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Wiren | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Aleksic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gamborino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Chamdani | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Keaton Cullimore | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Vera | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Ikeda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ricardo Reyna | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Beren | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Hunter Heck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zakai Stone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Eguez | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yoel Yamus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Castellon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Miguel Damas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Pinto Sansano | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Damien Wenger | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tadas Tarasevicius | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | 72 | 2 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Relja Eskic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Raptis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matas Vasiliauskas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoras Zervoudakis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Maputo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da-Niel Kotze | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Raheel Manji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gunjan Jadhav | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Michael-John Every | 1 | 76 | 5 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Badru Rosa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Da-Niel Kotze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Floris Podzimek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richaad Kamissa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexey Dubinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armando Sigauque | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Gokul Suresh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Cossa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taha Kapadia | 1 | 73 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadi Jamal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Krittin Koaykul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satyansh Mani Tripathi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Yadav | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fahad Aldousari | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussen Alshati | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hussain Han Kuw Shams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdulaziz Redha | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Doru Junior Borsan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Talal Alabdullah | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Max Andrews | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allan Deschamps | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miles Jones | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Micarelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc Fuste | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antonin Stepanek | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Pucalka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Novak (2001) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Siniakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vojtech Mares | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Roland Stuurman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marco Franzini | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Goran Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Riedel | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dobry | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ethan Quinn | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chris Wettengel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Zeitvogel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Overmyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ian Chadwell | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Ma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Shelton | 1 | 5 | 77 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Enrique Luque Rico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Drew Baird | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Enzo Wallart | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Tanner K Smith | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Legout | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Biston | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Breysach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Emiliano Troche | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Arias | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W100 Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dabin Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semra Aksu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 617 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Curmi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ena Kajevic scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miray Konar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shannon Cox | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nadezda Khalturina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Helena Stevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Skorupska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Laura Svatikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Patricia Hlinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Pichler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rania Azziz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Humera Baharmus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Rita Atik | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Noesjka Brink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Camilla Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Velcea | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Petrova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeria Gorlats | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jekaterina Sagejeva | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marija Semenistaja | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Iveta Daujotaite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Desire Parn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Venla Ahti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diandra Suitso | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dasha Borodatova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Mikhaylova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vilena Petrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anet Angelika Koskel | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Elisabeth Lind | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Darta Dalecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patricija Spaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Roots | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Liisa Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Ramenskaja | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Sofiya Chekhlystova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 12 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heydi Doldan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayya Gorbunova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Maria Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Sabina Zeynalova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nuova Covato | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Giulia Paterno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Mattiolo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Anoushka Wooller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Desideria D'amico | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwalif. |
Fabrizia Cambria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thitirat Kanaphuet | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pichapak Sirikul | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamonwan Buayam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aunchisa Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kimmi Hance | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | ||||||||
W25 St. Etienne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celia Belle Mohr | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 61 | 61 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Schena Benamar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olympe Lancelot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elsa Jacquemot | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mallaurie Noel scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Selena Janicijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Colina | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Yapur Lopez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Araneda Orellana | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Vasquez Pongruber | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constanza Millas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lara Escauriza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Las Vegas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessy Rompies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Tevez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Shatoo Mohamad | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophia Whittle | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Livianu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 4 | 4 |