TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 76 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Mascarini | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Niklas Schell | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Octavio Volpi scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Emir Sendogan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 6 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Marat Deviatiarov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Lok Yin Tang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Limoges | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaia Kanepi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Basak Eraydin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | ||||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Lara Panfilov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Manilova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sara Popa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Lukosiute | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 Kwalif. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21 | ||||
Alina Silich | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | |||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margaux Komano | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandy Marti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Catini | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Tea Lukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Navi Mumbai | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ushijima | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Mishina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.19 1e ronde |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahak Jain | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Limoges | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |