TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Adelaide | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 65 | 77 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Auckland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 4 | 71 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Isner | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Melbourne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jeff Wolf | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Couacaud | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Christopher Eubanks | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Viktor Troicki scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rinky Hijikata | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Bangkok Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 1 | 74 | 65 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Bendigo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Julien Cagnina | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Johan Nikles scratch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Fox | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Comesana | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Manacor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Evan Furness | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jules Marie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Rancho Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Brandon Holt scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 0 | 78 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Nava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Adelaide | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Melbourne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Storm Hunter | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwalif. |
Ann Li | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 7 | 69 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hobart | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Diana Demidova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Eva Martinez Regalado | 1 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabina Dadaciu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malaika Rapolu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Emma Davis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W15 Fort de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
W25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maegan Manasse | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Tara Moore scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Jones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tori Kinard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 2 | 72 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Claire Liu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Adelaide | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Auckland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Bangkok Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 1 | 4 | 72 | 7 | |||||
Bendigo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Matt Reid | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Rancho Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Adelaide | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Finale |
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Hobart | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | ||||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Sofia Dmitrieva/Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell/Anastasia Kuprina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Davis/Taylor Ng | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Mary Closs/Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya/Madison Harrison | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Cline/Sofia Matiushova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Fort de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson/Zora Hudson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Clothilde De Bernardi/Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Jodie Anna Burrage/Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic/Victoria Muntean | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Halve finale |
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli/Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer/Ingrid Neel | 1 | 79 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit/Shilin Xu | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Lea Boskovic/Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau/Amandine Hesse | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | 0 | ||||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 |