Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: M25 Vogau
WTA: W15 Oeiras
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
19.08. / Wo
19.08. / Wo
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Stephane Robert
1
6
H2H
Simon Carr
scratch
0
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Maverick Banes
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Sekulic
0
6
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
4
7
10
H2H
Stuart Parker
1
6
6
5
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Andres Urrea
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro
0
4
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
1
2
6
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Igor Smilansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
1
6
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Sanchez Martinez
0
4
0
19.08.20
1e ronde
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
4
0
19.08.20
1e ronde
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
1
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Juan Sebastian Osorio
2
7
7
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
5
6
19.08.20
1e ronde
Juan Sebastian Osorio
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro
0
2
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
2
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago
0
4
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
0
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Tim Handel
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
1
6
6
8
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
3
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
2
7
10
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
5
8
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alec Adamson
2
7
6
10
H2H
Reese Stalder
1
5
7
5
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
3
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Cameron Edward Smith
2
6
4
10
H2H
David Barclay
1
3
6
8
19.08.20
1e ronde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Felix Corwin
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
6
2
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Georgije Babic
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Taylor
0
6
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
6
4
0
19.08.20
1e ronde
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
4
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gage Brymer
1
3
6
7
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alexander Crnokrak
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dane Sweeny
1
6
4
7
19.08.20
1e ronde
Henri Squire
2
7
2
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
5
6
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
4
6
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
1
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
1
6
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Stefan Palosi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
3
4
M25 Vogau
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
7
2
3
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
6
1
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
6
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
3
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
1
6
0
0
19.08.20
1e ronde
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
3
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
3
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Manuel Guinard
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
5
6
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
1
0
19.08.20
1e ronde
Timofey Skatov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
2
5
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
3e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
3
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
5
1
19.08.20
3e ronde
Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
4
3
19.08.20
3e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
2
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
6
3
19.08.20
3e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
3
19.08.20
3e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
6
3
0
19.08.20
3e ronde
Sumit Nagal
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
7
6
4
3
19.08.20
3e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
1
1
6
1
19.08.20
3e ronde
Michael Vrbensky
1
w/o
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
Todi Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
2e ronde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
0
19.08.20
2e ronde
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
4
2
19.08.20
2e ronde
Antoine Hoang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
6
3
4
19.08.20
2e ronde
Gian Marco Moroni
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
4
4
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
1
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Intert
0
4
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Diana Marcinkevica
2
5
6
12
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
7
3
10
19.08.20
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
7
4
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Polina Leykina
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
3
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
0
4
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
6
5
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
2
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Jane Wasserson
2
6
5
10
H2H
Barbara Bonic
1
4
7
6
19.08.20
1e ronde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
1
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
2
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
1
7
5
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
1
2
6
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
1
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Jule Niemeier
2
7
7
H2H
Charlotte Klasen
0
5
6
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Gianna Pielet
0
0
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
7
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
5
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Chantal Sauvant
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
5
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
7
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
0
4
6
1
W15 Oeiras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
1
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
4
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
1
6
2
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
0
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
2
1
19.08.20
1e ronde
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
2
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Diane Parry
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
1
6
2
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Clara Tauson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
6
4
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Matilde Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
2
1
M25 Vogau
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Fabian Fallert
0
2
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
0
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Robin Haase/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
2
19.08.20
1e ronde
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
Ilya Ivashka/Sumit Nagal
2
3
6
10
H2H
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
1
6
3
8
19.08.20
1e ronde
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Jiri Vesely
0
3
4
19.08.20
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji/Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
1
5
6
6
Todi Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Facundo Mena
0
3
3
19.08.20
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
5
19.08.20
1e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena/Marco Trungelliti
2
7
2
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Antoine Hoang
1
6
4
6
7
19.08.20
1e ronde
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Forti
2
2
7
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo
1
6
5
8
19.08.20
1e ronde
Elliot Benchetrit/Hugo Gaston
2
6
4
11
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
9
W15 Oeiras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.20
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca
0
5
1
19.08.20
Kwartfinale
Pei-Chi Lee/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Matilde Jorge
0
6
0
4
<