Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Sintra
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Tarvisio
WTA: W25+H Figueira Da
WTA: W60+H Saint Malo
WTA: W15 Saint Palais
WTA: W15 Varna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
08.09. / Di
08.09. / Di
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Aix En Provence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
2
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Pedro Sousa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
1
6
2
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
5
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
0
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Oscar Otte
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
3
6
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
4
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
4
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
1
6
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
5
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Harold Mayot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
7
7
3
4
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
6
5
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
0
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
3
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
5
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Martin Redlicki
1
3
7
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Sarkissian
2
7
3
16
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
1
5
6
15
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jules Marie
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
6
3
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sanjar Fayziev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
6
1
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
2
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Calvin Hemery
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
1
6
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
6
5
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
3
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
5
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
4
6
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
2
Kitzbuhel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
0
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
4
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
0
3
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
1
6
3
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
7
5
4
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kei Nishikori
1
6
4
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
3
M15 Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
5
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
0
0
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
5
6
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
4
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
0
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
1
7
5
3
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
6
2
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
7
4
6
4
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
2
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
4
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Hardt
0
0
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
3
7
7
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Leonardo Civita-Telles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
3
7
6
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Alexis Gautier
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
6
4
3
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
2
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
4
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
4
4
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Kwartfinale
Pablo Carreno-Busta
3
3
7
7
0
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
5
6
4
6
3
08.09.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Zverev
3
1
7
7
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
6
6
5
6
1
3
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Gaelle Desperrier
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
1
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Lea Tholey
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anna Morgina
1
3
6
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Tea Jandric
0
1
0
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
1
6
4
6
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
2
0
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jessica Failla
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Livianu
0
1
0
08.09.20
1e ronde
Alice Tubello
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
2
6
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jessica Livianu
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
0
4
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
2
11
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
3
6
9
08.09.20
1e ronde
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Drazic
0
3
4
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
2
3
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Eugenie Bouchard
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
4
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
3
7
6
H2H
Zarina Diyas
1
6
5
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Tereza Martincova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
1
7
5
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Schmiedlova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
1
5
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
H2H
Heather Watson
scratch
0
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
1
6
3
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Ellen Perez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
6
1
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
1
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
2
0
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Kwartfinale
Jennifer Brady
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
2
08.09.20
Kwartfinale
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Rogers
0
3
4
W15 Saint Palais
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Tamira Paszek
2
6
6
H2H
Juline Fayard
0
3
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Vivian Wolff
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
6
4
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ines Nicault
2
3
6
7
H2H
Laia Petretic
1
6
3
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
1
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
0
4
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Kamilla Bartone
2
7
1
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
1
5
6
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Margaux Orange
2
4
6
7
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
1
6
2
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
1
W15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
7
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
5
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere
0
3
0
08.09.20
1e ronde
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
2
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Cristina Captan
0
3
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Daria Shalamanova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
1
6
3
8
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
2
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Stefana Lazar
2
7
7
H2H
Isabelle Kouzmanov
0
5
6
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Nikol Ruseva
2
6
6
H2H
Mirela Shkumbova
0
3
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Ozlem Uslu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
1
6
2
7
08.09.20
1e ronde
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
6
4
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Ralitsa Alexandrova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
7
6
5
6
W25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Grace Min
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
6
1
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ankita Raina
2
7
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
5
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jana Cepelova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
1
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
5
0
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
1
6
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
7
6
H2H
Jovana Jovic
0
6
5
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
4
0
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
0
1
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
4
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Katie Volynets
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
7
4
8
W25 Tarvisio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Giovine
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sara Ziodato
1
7
6
6
3
5
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
1
2
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Schaeder
2
7
7
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
5
5
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
1
3
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Turati
0
1
4
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Taboga
0
0
0
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
7
7
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
5
6
2
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Turati
2
6
7
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
2
5
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon
0
0
2
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
4
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
2
4
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
2
13
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
1
4
6
11
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
2
4
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
4
1
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nika Radisic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Noka Juric
1
3
6
8
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eleonora Alvisi
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
3
08.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
4
3
W25+H Figueira Da
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
5
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
2
6
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
0
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
1
1
W60+H Saint Malo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
1
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse
2
7
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
5
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
7
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
6
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
0
2
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Rame
0
2
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
5
5
08.09.20
Kwalif.
Flavie Brugnone
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
0
3
Aix En Provence
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
4
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien
1
1
6
5
Kitzbuhel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Dennis Novak
0
1
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
5
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
7
3
7
M15 Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Franco Agamenone/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen/Kyle Stocker
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Michal Dembek/Georgii Kravchenko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Titouan Droguet
1
6
1
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Marius Copil/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel
0
3
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Victor Crivoi/Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Vladimir Filip
1
6
3
6
6
M15 Sintra
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Robert Strombachs
1
6
6
1
7
08.09.20
1e ronde
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tak Khunn Wang
0
3
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov/Nick Hardt
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
4
5
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alex Bolt/Marc Polmans
1
6
3
6
08.09.20
1e ronde
Steven Diez/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov
0
4
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
3
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow
0
6
6
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
1
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
0
4
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
David Poljak/Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky/Jiri Lehecka
1
7
3
2
7
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Halve finale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
4
5
08.09.20
Halve finale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
0
6
3
4
Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
4
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato
scratch
0
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
6
3
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith
0
4
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anna Schmiedlova/Katarina Zavatska
2
6
7
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman
0
3
6
4
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
Halve finale
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
2
5
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
3
5
W15 Saint Palais
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
1
7
6
1
8
08.09.20
1e ronde
Oceane Babel/Maelie Monfils
2
7
4
10
H2H
Margaux Orange/Zoe Richard
1
6
0
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Laure Line Glaude/Nina Stadler
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tamira Paszek/Vivian Wolff
1
1
7
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Mathilde Dury
0
0
2
W15 Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Georgieva/Daria Shalamanova
0
2
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Terziyska
0
2
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Beatris Spasova/Elena Trencheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
1
3
6
7
08.09.20
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
1
1
W25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Aneta Kladivova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Anastasia Zarycka
0
1
0
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jamie Loeb/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
1
3
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Sarka Richterova
1
3
6
7
08.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Lavickova/Darja Vidmanova
0
4
6
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
3
3
W25+H Figueira Da
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Angelica Moratelli/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
6
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Ines Fonte
0
1
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
0
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Freya Christie/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
1
11
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
4
6
9
08.09.20
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
5
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar
1
6
3
7
08.09.20
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte/Ramu Ueda
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Valeriya Strakhova
0
6
3
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Sandra Samir
0
3
1
W60+H Saint Malo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.20
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
1
2
6
4
08.09.20
1e ronde
Magdalena Frech/Viktorija Golubic
2
6
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone/Mariya Kostyuk
0
2
2
08.09.20
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa/Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
1
08.09.20
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud
0
0
2
<