Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Prerov
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Porto
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
24.09. / Do
24.09. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
1
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
6
3
6
24.09.20
1e ronde
Evan King
2
4
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
1
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
1
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
0
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
0
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Martin Redlicki
2
1
6
10
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
0
0
24.09.20
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
7
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
2
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Jonas Maier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
3
6
8
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
1
1
24.09.20
1e ronde
Dusan Rajic
2
6
7
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Fletcher Scott
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Luka Pavlovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
6
6
4
2
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
4
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
1
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
1
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Emilio Gomez
2
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
4
6
1
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
3
4
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
6
5
4
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
4
6
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jason Jung
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
3
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
1
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
5
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
3
M15 Castelo Branco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
4
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
7
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
6
4
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
3
7
5
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
6
6
6
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dali Blanch
1
6
4
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
5
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Leopold Zima
2
3
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
2
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Emilio Nava
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
7
2
3
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
4
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
6
5
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
6
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
6
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Moez Echargui
2
4
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
3
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Kotzen
0
2
6
6
24.09.20
2e ronde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Terence Atmane
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews
0
1
6
3
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
6
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
7
4
0
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Martin Cuevas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
4
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Patrik Rikl
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
5
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
6
2
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
5
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
3
3
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
3
7
8
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
0
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
2
1
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
6
4
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Gaelle Desperrier
2
6
1
10
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
2
6
1
24.09.20
1e ronde
Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
6
5
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
3
7
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
6
7
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
5
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
6
5
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
6
3
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Tea Jandric
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
6
7
1
24.09.20
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
2
1
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
4
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
0
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
5
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
4
1
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Monica Niculescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
1
0
7
1
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
3
1
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kurumi Nara
2
6
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
3
2
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniela Seguel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
1
6
4
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Richel Hogenkamp
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
1
6
1
1
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
3
6
2
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Irina Maria Bara
2
7
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
5
2
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Barbara Haas
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
2
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
0
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
0
4
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivana Jorovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
1
6
2
1
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
2
5
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ann Li
1
7
12
6
4
4
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
4
7
4
1
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
0
1
2
Strasbourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Elina Svitolina
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
4
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Nao Hibino
2
7
7
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
6
2
6
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
3
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Chiara Catini
2
4
7
7
H2H
Lian Tran
1
6
5
6
6
24.09.20
2e ronde
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Lulu Sun
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marie Villet
1
4
6
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
6
H2H
Rita Atik
0
6
5
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Vernet
0
2
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
4
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Morlet
0
3
1
W15 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Magali Kempen
0
2
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Katy Dunne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
1
6
3
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Valeriya Strakhova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
7
4
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Ingrid Martins
2
7
4
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
1
5
6
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
0
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Oceane Babel
2
3
7
7
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
6
5
6
0
W25 Prerov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Grace Min
1
w/o
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jesika Maleckova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Simona Waltert
1
6
3
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer
0
0
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
3
6
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
1
5
7
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
4
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
6
1
1
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
6
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow
0
2
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
w/o
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie
0
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
4
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
1
6
5
6
5
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
1
2
M15 Castelo Branco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
0
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Halve finale
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
1
6
1
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
scratch
0
3
0
24.09.20
Halve finale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
7
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
0
4
6
8
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
0
4
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
3
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
0
2
6
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr/Jean Thirouin
0
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
0
6
8
5
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi
0
1
6
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer
0
2
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat
0
6
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
3
4
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
3
6
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
0
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
4
Strasbourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Halve finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
0
3
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Bourbotte/Zoe Howard
0
0
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Laetitia Pulchartova/Darja Semenistaja
2
1
6
10
H2H
Olivia Gram/Shalimar Talbi
1
6
3
8
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Ines Ibbou/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan/Alice Robbe
0
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Darya Astakhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
1
w/o
H2H
Lulu Sun/Lian Tran
0
W15 Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen
1
6
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
4
1
W25 Prerov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic
0
2
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets
0
4
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
1
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
7
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova
0
6
6
4
<