Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Stan Wawrinka [16]  
Andy Murray  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Roberto Bautista Agut [10]  
Richard Gasquet  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Pablo Andujar  
Stefano Travaglia  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Sam Querrey  
Andrey Rublev [13]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Fabio Fognini [14]  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Gael Monfils [8]  
Alexander Bublik  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Mikael Ymer  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Marin Cilic  
Dominic Thiem [3]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Adrian Mannarino  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Andrej Martin  
Joao Sousa  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Vasek Pospisil  
Matteo Berrettini [7]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Daniel Evans [32]  
Kei Nishikori  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Guido Pella  
Salvatore Caruso  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
John Millman  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [17]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Aljaz Bedene  
Arthur Rinderknech  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Steve Johnson  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Federico Delbonis  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Benoit Paire [23]  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Dusan Lajovic [22]  
Gianluca Mager  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Tennys Sandgren  
Hubert Hurkacz [29]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff [30]  
Frances Tiafoe  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Nikoloz Basilashvili [31]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Attila Balazs  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Hugo Dellien  
Richard Berankis  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Egor Gerasimov  
Rafael Nadal [2]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Gregoire Barrere  
Grigor Dimitrov [18]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Jordan Thompson  
Radu Albot  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
Marton Fucsovics  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Alexander Zverev [6]  
Dennis Novak  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Laslo Djere  
Kevin Anderson  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Felix Auger Aliassime [19]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Christian Garin [20]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Borna Coric [24]  
Norbert Gombos  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Quentin Halys  
Marcos Giron  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak  
Karen Khachanov [15]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Tommy Paul  
James Duckworth  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Denis Shapovalov [9]  
Gilles Simon  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Casper Ruud [28]  
Yuichi Sugita  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Dominik Koepfer  
Antoine Hoang  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [12]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Elliot Benchetrit  
John Isner [21]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Lloyd Harris  
Alexei Popyrin  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Hugo Gaston  
Maxime Janvier  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Jannik Sinner  
David Goffin [11]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Harold Mayot  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Heren enkelspel Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
11:00
Kwartfinale
Dusan Lajovic [22]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [2]  
Dames enkelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Svetlana Kuznetsova [28]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Kirsten Flipkens  
Yulia Putintseva [23]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Tsvetana Pironkova  
Andrea Petkovic  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Angelique Kerber [18]  
Kaja Juvan  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Pauline Parmentier  
Veronika Kudermetova  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Laura Siegemund  
Kristina Mladenovic  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Shuai Zhang  
Madison Keys [12]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Stefanie Voegele  
Patricia Maria Tig  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Victoria Azarenka [10]  
Danka Kovinic  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus  
Clara Burel  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Julia Goerges  
Alison Riske [19]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Petra Martic [13]  
Misaki Doi  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Johanna Konta [9]  
Cori Gauff  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Petra Kvitova [7]  
Oceane Dodin  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Simona Halep [1]  
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Christina Mchale  
Karolina Muchova [22]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Ajla Tomljanovic  
Maria Sakkari [20]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Sloane Stephens [29]  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Zarina Diyas  
Ons Jabeur [30]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Kristie Ahn  
Serena Williams [6]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Timea Babos  
Ana Bogdan  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Elina Svitolina [3]  
Varvara Gracheva  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Kateryna Kozlova  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Alison Van Uytvanck  
Rebecca Peterson  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Anna Schmiedlova  
Venus Williams  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Anett Kontaveit [17]  
Caroline Garcia  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Margarita Gasparyan  
Elise Mertens [16]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Chloe Paquet  
Alize Cornet  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Tamara Korpatsch  
Amanda Anisimova [25]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Nina Stojanovic  
Barbora Krejcikova  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Jelena Ostapenko  
Madison Brengle  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Fiona Ferro  
Heather Watson  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Katerina Siniakova  
Lauren Davis  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Daria Kasatkina  
Harmony Tan  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Aliona Bolsova  
Jasmine Paolini  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka [8]  
Jessica Pegula  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Liudmila Samsonova  
Sofia Kenin [4]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Marie Bouzkova  
Kaia Kanepi  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Maddison Inglis  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [27]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Tamara Zidansek  
Garbine Muguruza [11]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Catherine Cartan Bellis  
Bernarda Pera  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Kristyna Pliskova  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya  
Eugenie Bouchard  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Dayana Yastremska [24]  
Daria Gavrilova  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Katarina Zavatska  
Kiki Bertens [5]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Iga Swiatek  
Marketa Vondrousova [15]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Leylah Annie Fernandez  
Magda Linette [31]  
27.09.20
11:00
1e ronde
Diane Parry  
Polona Hercog  
Dames enkelspel Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.09.20
11:00
Halve finale
Nao Hibino  
Elena Rybakina [5]  
<