TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Cologne | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Joao Sousa scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Istanbul Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Jason Jung | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Denis Istomin scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 4 | 76 | 5 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 6 | 64 | 63 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Claverie | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Luzzo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Agafonov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alastair Gray | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Govind Nanda scratch | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Trunov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jaime Caldes | 1 | 74 | 4 | 11 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeny Philippov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Claverie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 7 | 60 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Moeller | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benito Sanchez Martinez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Ostrava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 66 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Zofia Podbiol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Wiem Boubaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Marija Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Graovac | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yelizaveta Karlova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalia Sherif | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amarni Banks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alina Michalitsch | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hitt | 1 | 73 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sandy Marti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W25 Reims | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daria Snigur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 Kwalif. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
W80 Macon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Lahey | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jovana Jovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenya Jones | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kayla Day | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayar Sherif | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zane Khan/Luca Nardi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
John Peers/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Jack Withrow | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Ostrava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Reims | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.10.20 1e ronde |
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic | 0 |