Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
23.10. / Vr
23.10. / Vr
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
6
3
1
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
7
5
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Jannik Sinner
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
3
6
4
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Daniel Evans
2
3
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
6
7
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
1
w/o
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
3
6
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
3
0
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
5
7
9
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
3
6
6
9
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Antoine Hoang
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
7
4
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
4
4
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Martin Klizan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
6
4
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
4
0
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
6
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Borna Gojo
1
6
1
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
scratch
0
3
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
4
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Weightman
0
3
6
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
2
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
2
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
2
7
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
1
3
6
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
scratch
0
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
7
5
4
0
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
6
3
4
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
3
6
4
23.10.20
Halve finale
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
7
5
4
2
Marbella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
2
Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
4
1
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Jennifer Brady
2
6
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
5
3
1
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Maria Sakkari
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
6
3
1
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
6
4
0
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Barbara Gatica
2
0
7
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
5
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Alice Robbe
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
6
6
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
1
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
0
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
4
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
1
4
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robin Montgomery
1
3
7
3
2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Ana Konjuh
2
7
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
6
3
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Liudmila Samsonova
1
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
scratch
0
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Xinyu Wang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
6
4
4
W80 Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sachia Vickery
1
7
5
4
4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
5
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
0
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
2
1
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
2
6
3
23.10.20
Halve finale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
5
4
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid
1
3
6
4
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
12
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti
1
4
7
8
10
23.10.20
Halve finale
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
5
3
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
1
6
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
6
2
1
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
0
3
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
4
23.10.20
Halve finale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
4
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi
0
3
3
23.10.20
Halve finale
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
7
H2H
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
5
6
4
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Finale
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson
2
6
5
11
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
1
3
7
9
Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs
2
6
7
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu
0
4
6
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
0
4
6
6
23.10.20
Halve finale
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
4
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
6
7
7
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
3
8
23.10.20
Halve finale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
0
6
10
H2H
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
2
8
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Finale
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery
1
w/o
H2H
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
0
W80 Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Ankita Raina
1
4
6
6
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
1
6
2
6
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Benoit/Renata Zarazua
0
1
6
3
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif
1
6
6
11
1
<