Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
28.11. / Za
28.11. / Za
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Campinas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
5
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
5
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
5
4
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kaichi Uchida
2
3
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
2
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Alvarez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
4
4
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
2
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Cury Bueres
0
1
3
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
6
4
6
4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
4
M15 Benicarlo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
6
6
6
4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
3
5
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Bogdan Bobrov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Peter Fajta
1
6
4
1
28.11.20
Halve finale
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
2
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Miljan Zekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
1
2
28.11.20
Halve finale
Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
2
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
4
4
28.11.20
Finale
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
6
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
2
3
Maia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
0
6
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxime Hamou
2
6
2
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
3
6
6
4
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
4
3
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
5
4
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
2
1
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
2
4
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
2
1
28.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
1
2
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
4
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
2
4
28.11.20
Halve finale
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
0
3
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
1
2
28.11.20
Halve finale
Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
1
6
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
2
4
W15 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
2
2
28.11.20
Halve finale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
3
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
0
4
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
2
4
Lima Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
4
M15 Bratislava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny
0
2
0
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
2
5
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
3
12
H2H
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
1
3
6
10
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet
0
4
3
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
4
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas
1
2
7
8
28.11.20
Halve finale
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
0
1
4
Sao Paulo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Finale
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi
0
3
5
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.20
Halve finale
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte
1
w/o
H2H
Lisa Ponomar/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
28.11.20
Halve finale
Aubane Droguet/Shalimar Talbi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
1
6
4
4
<