WEDSTRIJD
14.07.20 | 1e ronde | Aziz Kijametovic | Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
STATISTIEKEN
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Aziz Kijametovic | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Russia
28.12.00, 23 Jaar
28.12.00, 23 Jaar
Aziz Kijametovic vs. Daniil Savelev - onderlinge wedstrijden
14.07.20 | 1e ronde | Aziz Kijametovic | Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | All Lower | Clay |
Aziz Kijametovic form & Daniil Savelev form
Aziz Kijametovic - laatste wedstrijden
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1e ronde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-74 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1e ronde | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2e ronde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.02.23 1e ronde | vs. Toby Martin | 6-2, 7-65 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 Kwalif. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.01.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1e ronde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.22 Kwartfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.11.22 2e ronde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.11.22 1e ronde | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-1, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
14.11.22 Kwalif. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
14.11.22 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Raphael Rousson | 6-2, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
13.11.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Vincent Knoess | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.10.22 1e ronde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.10.22 Kwalif. | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. David Quayle | 7-63, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
11.10.22 1e ronde | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.10.22 Kwalif. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-1, 7-67 | wedstrijd detail | |
09.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-4, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
04.10.22 1e ronde | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
03.10.22 Kwalif. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
02.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 7-66, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1e ronde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 Finale | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.08.22 Halve finale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.08.22 Kwartfinale | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.08.22 2e ronde | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-65, 7-66 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.08.22 1e ronde | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1e ronde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-3, - Aziz Kijametovic - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
31.05.22 Kwalif. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail |
Daniil Savelev - laatste wedstrijden
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 Kwalif. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.11.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 Kwalif. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | wedstrijd detail | |
13.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 Kwalif. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 Kwalif. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
02.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.09.23 Kwalif. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.09.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2e ronde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
25.07.23 1e ronde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2e ronde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.07.23 1e ronde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
25.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.06.23 Kwalif. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.06.23 Kwalif. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1e ronde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail |