WEDSTRIJD
28.10.19 | 2e ronde van de kwal. | Samuel Puskar | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-63, 7-5 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
STATISTIEKEN
Slovakia
21.04.00, 24 Jaar
21.04.00, 24 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Italy
02.08.01, 22 Jaar
02.08.01, 22 Jaar
Samuel Puskar vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - onderlinge wedstrijden
28.10.19 | 2e ronde van de kwal. | Samuel Puskar | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-63, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Samuel Puskar form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Samuel Puskar - laatste wedstrijden
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.03.24 Kwalif. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.03.24 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.03.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1e ronde | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.02.24 Kwalif. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.02.24 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
18.02.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.02.24 Kwalif. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.02.24 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.02.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.01.24 Kwalif. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2e ronde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
29.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.11.23 Kwalif. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
27.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.11.23 2e ronde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.11.23 Kwalif. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2e ronde | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
01.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
31.10.23 Kwalif. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
30.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - laatste wedstrijden
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2e ronde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
13.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.12.23 Kwalif. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.12.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2e ronde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
06.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
05.12.23 Kwalif. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
04.12.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2e ronde | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
14.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2e ronde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.11.23 Kwalif. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2e ronde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
30.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
28.08.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.08.23 Kwalif. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2e ronde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.08.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.08.23 Kwalif. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.08.23 Kwalif. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
14.08.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1e ronde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.07.23 Kwalif. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
16.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail |