WEDSTRIJD
27.05.18 | Kwalif. | Sylvester Emmanuel | Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | Zimbabwe F1 | Hard |
STATISTIEKEN
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 Jaar
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 Jaar
10375 $
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Czech Republic
12.04.00, 23 Jaar
12.04.00, 23 Jaar
Sylvester Emmanuel vs. Jan Jermar - onderlinge wedstrijden
27.05.18 | Kwalif. | Sylvester Emmanuel | Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | Zimbabwe F1 | Hard |
Sylvester Emmanuel form & Jan Jermar form
Sylvester Emmanuel - laatste wedstrijden
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1e ronde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
15.10.19 Kwalif. | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
14.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1e ronde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.10.19 Kwalif. | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.04.19 Kwalif. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
15.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25+H Abuja - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2e ronde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
10.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.04.19 Kwalif. | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
Nigeria F5 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1e ronde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Nigeria F4 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1e ronde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Tunisia F33 - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1e ronde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
24.09.18 Kwalif. | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.09.18 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.09.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 Kwalif. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
16.09.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.09.18 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1e ronde | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
27.05.18 Kwalif. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
26.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Uganda F4 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1e ronde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.05.18 Kwalif. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
Uganda F3 - Clay | ||||
13.05.18 Kwalif. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Nigeria F3 - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1e ronde | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail |
Jan Jermar - laatste wedstrijden
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 Kwalif. | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.03.24 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino | 6-0, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.03.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-3, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Pranav Kumar | 4-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 0-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 3-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.12.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Vitaliy Zatsepin | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 Kwalif. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
29.10.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Bohua Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Stepan Pecak | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.08.23 Kwalif. | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
27.08.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Mathieu Bornet | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 2-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 1e ronde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.07.23 Kwalif. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, 1-0, Maximilian Figl - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
16.07.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.07.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Othman Bezzaz | 7-65, 5-7, 7-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-0, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-2, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 Kwalif. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
06.02.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-4, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
05.02.23 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail |