TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miyabi Inoue | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vera Zvonareva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1 | 1 | 73 | 2 | |||||
Istanbul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Kateryna Baindl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Glushko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Johanna Larsson | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Elena Rybakina | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Timea Babos scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Agata Bachanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vicky Van De Peer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Santa Strombach | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Angelina Graovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Vasina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katya Malikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merna Refaat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Therese Ekdahl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilaria Sposetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilpi Swarupa Das | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aya El Sayed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norhan Hesham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delisha Guttikonda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Ashley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Andijan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Folts | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Sharipova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Ioana Gaspar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Setora Normurodova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Vorobyova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muslima Akhunova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Bichurina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Shleyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Chiasso | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Salma Djoubri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anne Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alina Granwehr | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lisa Sabino | 1 | 64 | 75 | 8 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.19 Kwalif. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W80 Charlottesville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Scotty | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Sabastiani Leon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee/Olivia Tjandramulia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Ashley Kratzer/Ankita Raina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Stuttgart | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Mandy Minella/Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ninomiya/Abigail Spears | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Andreja Klepac | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Istanbul | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Melis Sezer/Ipek Soylu | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.04.19 1e ronde |
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 2 | 2 |