TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Luxembourg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Golovin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W15 Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Lebedeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Teoman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Claremont | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Danielle Lao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Katie Swan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hilton Head | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Roja De | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Finale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Toowoomba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25+H Cherbourg En | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Myrtille Georges | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Tianjin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Halve finale |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 |