TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Newport Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Nunez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Davydova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezgi Tezel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 Finale |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tara Wurth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Teresia Londol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 1 | 3 | 71 | 14 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mikhailova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Magai | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioana Dumitrescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Evstigneeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Monko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andra Cristina Captan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Agureeva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Beresova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Ng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophie Williams | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Saara Aerila | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
W15 Manacor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carla Touly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arisha Ladhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amel Sammari | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Sabatini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Novikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Verner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilia Mahbouli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tara Katarina Milic | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 Finale |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Barberini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruna Casasampere Escoda | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Teodosescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cheri Darley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Palmanova | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariya Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cyan Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Judith Perello Saavedra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Esteve Mendez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachele Elisa Zingale | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carmen Garri Murcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Milan Krish | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Maria Gomez scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Freia Lawrence | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Langiu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eun Ji Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliz Stumpf | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karola Suviste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Hopfensperger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Dzemeshkevich | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Dzemeshkevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athina Pitta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Dols | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoe Yazawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Giralt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paola Moreno Bautista | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Benedetta Ortenzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
W25 Launceston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Krueger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiana Mokhtari | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Annerly Poulos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Di Tommaso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monique Barry | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Symons | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sasha Nelson | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chiara Di Tommaso | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebecca Jones | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nessa Pratt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ellen Shanahan | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Taylah Lawless scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dolavee Tumthong | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 Finale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rada Manataweewat | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | ||||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piyaphat Jongma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ari Matsumoto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Filimonikhina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eun Se Jang | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 1 | 76 | 4 | 10 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yatawee Chimchum | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pawinee Ruamrak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
02.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Halve finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.02.20 Finale |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
W60 Burnie | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finale |
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 66 | 74 | 8 |