TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
St. Petersburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Zvonareva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riya Bhatia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 Kwalif. |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W100 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritage Faizy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alija Merdeeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hagar Ramadan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farida Sabra | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Paula Kania | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anna Morgina | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W100 Midland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Shelby Rogers | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | ||||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Halve finale |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 Finale |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Verena Meliss | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricija Dubinoviciute | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cyan Sun | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Helena Spiridis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Helena Narmont | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ireni Lucia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nefeli Zafeiri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Mircheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adelina Krueger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Majda Ajradini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Lebedeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariame Toure | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Makride | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juliane Triebe | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Finocchiaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allyson Nancy Onya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 63 | 9 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Bourbotte | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Naima Karamoko | 1 | 75 | 2 | 10 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Poplavska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Badde | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Delfosse | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Yuka Hosoki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 Finale |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Palmanova | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Grenoble | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Pellegrinelli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Celia Belle Mohr | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Selena Janicijevic | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aubane Droguet | 1 | 73 | 2 | 6 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Sarah Lee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W25 Launceston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Nonthaburi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Irina Fetecau | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Patricia Maria Tig scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
W25 Trnava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Midland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.02.20 Finale |
Ingrid Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 2 | 2 |