TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Acapulco | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 Kwalif. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslava Shvedova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oryna Stoliarchuk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rita Atik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inga Komleva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilayda Baykan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aino Alkio | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marion Viertler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Sanem Karadag | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zijun Jiang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anna Davydova scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Onal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Beyda Baykal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Sai Chamarthi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diana Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eline Audenaert | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 76 | 3 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Lota Kaul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Odile Maesfranckx | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federica Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stella Wiesemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Darya Shvartsmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Olga Helmi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federica Sacco | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Finocchiaro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Girardi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eliz Maloney | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Krupenina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 Finale |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Ryser | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Altenkirchen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Markov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Angelina Wirges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dana Heimen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mia Mack | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Klasen | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
W25 Glasgow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Jodhpur | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Macon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Touly | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Perth | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Culley | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evana Bowell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Prescott | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Nikoloski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meeka Marshall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebecca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Tovich | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bajagic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saanvi Tak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanelle Iaconi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Dikosavljevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luna Jokanovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Skye Royall | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Fry | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Schumacher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zara Brankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Camer-Pesci | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Weir | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taylah Preston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelleda Ah San | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ella Nurkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rhea Makesar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Helena Jokanovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lily Fairclough | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Casey Tay | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
W25 Sunderland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ellen Allgurin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Cross | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Compson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Rawson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Morton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Esther Adeshina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Holly Staff | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 63 | 7 | 10 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Julia Goerges | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina/Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1e ronde |
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Alicja Rosolska | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
W60 Kyoto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finale |
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |