TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Ostrava | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Funchal | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anna Morgina scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Funchal | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Arianne Hartono/Eva Vedder | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
17.10.20 Halve finale |
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin/Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | ||||
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 15 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Viktoriia Dema/Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Cherbourg en | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.20 Finale |
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |