Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
27.10. / Di
27.10. / Di
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Tamira Paszek
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
1
7
5
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
4
4
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
4
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
4
11
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
3
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
5
1
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
7
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
5
5
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak
1
3
6
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Zarycka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
2
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
7
H2H
Ingrid Martins
0
6
3
6
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lina Glushko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
3
6
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
2
7
5
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
3
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
0
1
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Yasmine Mansouri
1
4
H2H
Anna Ureke
scratch
0
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
5
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
0
4
1
W15 Pazardzhik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Cristina Dinu
2
4
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
1
6
6
2
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Gledacheva
0
4
3
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Lazarova
0
2
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Nikola Breckova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
6
4
1
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
4
1
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Lia Karatancheva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Chiara Girelli
2
2
6
10
H2H
Isabelle Kouzmanov
1
6
4
7
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Pia Lovric
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
1
7
1
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Ruseva
0
1
3
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Mirela Shkumbova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
4
6
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Sofia Costoulas
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
3
2
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Katerina Dimitrova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
6
2
4
W15 Platja D'Aro
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
3
0
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
7
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
3
6
3
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
4
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
0
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
2
2
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
1
6
3
6
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Ali Collins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
0
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alina Charaeva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
6
5
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
1
6
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Celia Belle Mohr
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
7
5
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
2
10
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
4
6
4
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
3
7
10
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
6
4
7
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
0
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
11
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
4
7
3
9
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
1
27.10.20
Kwalif.
Jasmine Conway
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
3
4
W25 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
1
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Bibiane Schoofs
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
4
6
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
4
6
6
27.10.20
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
3
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Tena Lukas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
2
6
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
6
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
4
1
W80 Tyler
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Charlotte Chavatipon
0
6
3
3
27.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
0
27.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Henderson
0
0
2
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer
1
0
7
1
7
27.10.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
4
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
7
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
0
5
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
2
0
7
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder
1
6
0
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
2
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri
0
1
0
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi/Valentina Losciale
0
1
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
4
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Maria Ines Fonte
0
3
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina
2
6
7
H2H
Katy Dunne/Ingrid Martins
0
2
6
9
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek/Zdena Safarova
0
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Lena Ruppert
1
6
2
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
2
7
W15 Pazardzhik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
1
w/o
H2H
Rosina Kurteva/Emilia Lubenova
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
0
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
4
W15 Platja D'Aro
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene
0
2
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka
0
0
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder
0
4
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
w/o
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens
1
6
4
8
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
1
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Valentina Ryser
0
4
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
2
7
4
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Jasmijn Gimbrere
1
5
6
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Maria Timofeeva
0
3
4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
7
5
1
8
27.10.20
1e ronde
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi
0
4
0
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
0
3
4
W25 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz
1
7
4
3
5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Olivia Nicholls/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Anhzelika Isaeva
0
3
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova
1
6
1
7
27.10.20
1e ronde
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova
0
6
3
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova
0
1
1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen
0
6
2
2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova
0
0
0
<