Alkmaar 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: Bastad
WTA: Perigueux
WTA: Southsea
WTA: Stuttgart Vaihingen
WTA: Torun
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Curtea De Arges
WTA: Guimaraes
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Jablonec Nad Nisou
WTA: Tarvisio
WTA: Verbier
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Alkmaar live, $15K
Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.18
Finale
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
0
0
2
30.06.18
Halve finale
Marina Yudanov
1
6
1
H2H
Tamaryn Hendler
scratch
0
1
0
30.06.18
Halve finale
Greetje Minnen
2
7
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
3
7
7
4
29.06.18
Kwartfinale
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marlies Szupper
0
0
0
29.06.18
Kwartfinale
Tamaryn Hendler
2
6
7
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
2
5
29.06.18
Kwartfinale
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
4
0
29.06.18
Kwartfinale
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
2
2
28.06.18
2e ronde
Marina Yudanov
2
7
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
5
3
28.06.18
2e ronde
Tamaryn Hendler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
2
6
4
28.06.18
2e ronde
Marlies Szupper
2
6
6
H2H
Dainah Cameron
0
0
0
28.06.18
2e ronde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
3
3
28.06.18
2e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
3
1
28.06.18
2e ronde
Dominique Karregat
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
1
1
28.06.18
2e ronde
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
4
28.06.18
2e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Terziyska
0
6
2
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Marlies Szupper
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
3
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Julia Terziyska
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Ilowska
0
4
1
26.06.18
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
3
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
7
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
3
6
5
26.06.18
1e ronde
Justine Pysson
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
3
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
4
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Puppendahl
0
3
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Dainah Cameron
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
4
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
5
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
3
H2H
Laura Rijkers
scratch
0
1
1
27.06.18
1e ronde
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
3
27.06.18
1e ronde
Tamaryn Hendler
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
3
27.06.18
1e ronde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Bourguignon
0
2
3
27.06.18
1e ronde
Sem Wensveen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Annelou Nab
1
3
6
4
27.06.18
1e ronde
Dominique Karregat
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
4
2
27.06.18
1e ronde
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Daniilidou
0
3
1
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
1
0
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
2
1
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Donnaroza Gouvernante
0
3
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Laura Rijkers
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Chantraine
0
1
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Zara De Schutter
0
2
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Gabriella Mujan
2
7
7
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
6
0
6
7
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
0
0
25.06.18
Kwalif.
Caroline Ilowska
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
1
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Arevik Tumanyan
0
2
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dewi Dijkman
2
6
1
7
H2H
Juliette Colard
1
3
6
5
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Nynke Hamburg
0
1
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Antoniou
0
2
0
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Corina Mader
2
6
6
H2H
Antje Rubbrecht
0
4
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Donnaroza Gouvernante
2
6
6
H2H
Bo Luttikhuis
0
0
2
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chanel Janssen
2
4
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
1
6
2
6
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Caroline Ilowska
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sophia Derivan
1
5
6
1
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Rijkers
2
6
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
3
6
5
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zara De Schutter
2
5
7
6
H2H
Sanne Jansen
1
7
5
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elisabeth Chantraine
2
2
7
6
H2H
Annick Verhaar
1
6
5
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Versteeg
0
1
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
0
4
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lexie Stevens
2
7
2
6
H2H
Valentina Ivanov
1
5
6
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
1
0
24.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Perla Nieuwboer
2
6
6
H2H
Brandy Hehalatu
0
3
3
Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
Finale
Annick Melgers/Marina Yudanov
2
7
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Linda Puppendahl
0
6
6
4
25.06.18
Halve finale
Franziska Kommer/Linda Puppendahl
2
6
5
10
H2H
Dainah Cameron/Noa Liauw A Fong
1
1
7
7
25.06.18
Halve finale
Annick Melgers/Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy/Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
2
4
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Franziska Kommer/Linda Puppendahl
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Ilowska/Julyette Steur
0
2
5
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Dainah Cameron/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
4
6
12
H2H
Dominique Karregat/Julia Terziyska
1
6
1
10
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Annick Melgers/Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
3
3
25.06.18
Kwartfinale
Vinciane Remy/Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
1
6
3
5
25.06.18
1e ronde
Franziska Kommer/Linda Puppendahl
2
7
7
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa/Marlies Szupper
0
6
4
6
5
25.06.18
1e ronde
Dainah Cameron/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
7
H2H
Marian Jade Capadocia/Svetlana Iansitova
0
3
5
25.06.18
1e ronde
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lexie Stevens/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
3
6
7
25.06.18
1e ronde
Annick Melgers/Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Laura Rijkers/Eva Vedder
1
3
7
7
8
<