TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Taipei live, $15K
Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.17 Finale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.06.17 Halve finale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ushijima | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.17 Halve finale |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Ip | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sari Baba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chin-Wei Chan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erina Hayashi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.06.17 2e ronde |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 64 | 73 | 5 | |||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Sari Baba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Yuan Shih | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pei Hsuan Chen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Carswell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.17 1e ronde |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.06.17 1e ronde |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nozomi Fujioka | 1 | 77 | 1 | 3 | |||||
20.06.17 1e ronde |
Katherine Ip | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Michaela Haet scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
20.06.17 1e ronde |
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Ying Zhang scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Zhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Chin-Wei Chan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanni Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Mizuno Kijima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.06.17 1e ronde |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Ju Chien | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Chin-Wei Chan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xue Zhang | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Pei-Ju Chien | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Tang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan Yi Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwalif. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robu Kajitani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuho Arakawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xue Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zongzhen Li | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Wei Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thea Finke | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En-Pei Huang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ya Yun Pai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ting-Pei Chang | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hui-Zhen Ruan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Wen Kao | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kuan Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chyi Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.06.17 Finale |
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong/Katherine Ip | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 Halve finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Katherine Ip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
19.06.17 Halve finale |
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chin-Wei Chan/Junri Namigata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Katherine Ip | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Robu Kajitani/Risa Ushijima | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Chin-Wei Chan/Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 Kwartfinale |
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Megumi Nishimoto/Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.06.17 Kwartfinale |
Kyoka Okamura/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama/Yanni Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Eudice Wong Chong/Katherine Ip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Yuan Shih/Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Chin-Wei Chan/Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Chia Hsien Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Ju Chien/En-Pei Huang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Erina Hayashi/Haruka Kaji | 1 | 6 | 65 | 11 | |||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Megumi Nishimoto/Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sari Baba/Ramu Ueda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Minami Akiyama/Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zongzhen Li/Hui-Zhen Ruan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Kyoka Okamura/Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nozomi Fujioka/Midori Yamamoto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.06.17 1e ronde |
Robu Kajitani/Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee/Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 3 | 1 |