W15 Chornomorsk 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Beijing
WTA: W25 Brisbane
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Charleston
WTA: W15 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Chornomorsk
WTA: W15 Norman
WTA: W15 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Santarem
WTA: W15 Santiago
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Sozopol
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Chornomorsk live, $15K
W15 Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finale
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
0
4
05.10.19
Halve finale
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
4
7
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
3
6
6
4
05.10.19
Halve finale
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
1
2
6
3
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
1
1
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
1
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Zhytelna
0
1
0
05.10.19
Kwartfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
4
7
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
5
6
5
03.10.19
2e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
5
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
4
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
3
1
03.10.19
2e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
6
3
1
03.10.19
2e ronde
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
1
3
03.10.19
2e ronde
Anna Ureke
2
7
6
H2H
Nadiya Kolb
0
5
4
03.10.19
2e ronde
Yulia Zhytelna
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
5
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
0
2
5
01.10.19
1e ronde
Nadiya Kolb
2
6
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
5
01.10.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
1
7
4
6
1
4
01.10.19
1e ronde
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Lysykh
0
2
3
01.10.19
1e ronde
Evgeniya Levashova
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova
0
2
4
01.10.19
1e ronde
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Kovalenko
0
1
3
01.10.19
1e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Klymenko
0
1
1
01.10.19
1e ronde
Justyna Malatinska
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
4
4
01.10.19
1e ronde
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
1
3
01.10.19
1e ronde
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
0
0
01.10.19
1e ronde
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
3
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
4
3
02.10.19
1e ronde
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Sheikina
0
1
2
02.10.19
1e ronde
Anna Martemyanova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
4
1
02.10.19
1e ronde
Yulia Zhytelna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
1
6
0
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
2
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Skorupska
0
3
1
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Kateryna Diatlova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
1
4
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Anna Martemyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Kudelska
0
3
4
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Kovalenko
0
2
2
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Anastasiya Komar
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko
1
6
4
7
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Vladlena Bokova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anna Syrova
1
6
2
4
30.09.19
Kwalif.
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Sahdiieva
0
2
3
29.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kateryna Diatlova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
1
6
6
2
7
29.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Belonog
0
2
4
29.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vladlena Bokova
2
4
7
11
H2H
Anastasiya Zholdakova
1
6
5
9
29.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Sydorenko
0
1
0
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Lolita Gukasyan
0
4
0
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandra Kudelska
2
7
3
10
H2H
Polina Gubina
1
6
5
6
4
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Martemyanova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
1
6
4
4
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
6
H2H
Karyna Kachur
0
0
1
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Syrova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Hurieva
0
2
3
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anita Sahdiieva
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriia Cherfus
0
5
3
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sonya Kovalenko
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Vorobyova
0
5
2
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
7
7
H2H
Sofia Vaynberg
0
6
4
5
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandra Kudelska
2
6
1
10
H2H
Anna Pinaieva
1
2
6
8
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valeriia Cherfus
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maryna Kolb
1
7
4
0
7
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Vorobyova
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
1
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
2
6
3
13
H2H
Mariia Hlahola
1
4
6
11
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karyna Kachur
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Pyrozhenko
0
0
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mariia Hurieva
2
7
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy
0
5
4
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lolita Gukasyan
2
6
6
H2H
Inga Strelchuk
0
3
3
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Skorupska
2
7
6
H2H
Ruslana Kovalenko
0
5
3
W15 Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finale
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
0
4
1
30.09.19
Halve finale
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva
1
7
6
4
8
30.09.19
Halve finale
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
3
11
H2H
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
1
5
6
9
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Sofia Vaynberg
0
2
4
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
1
6
4
H2H
Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova
scratch
0
3
1
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
0
6
10
H2H
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola
1
6
4
6
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Maria Toma
0
2
3
30.09.19
1e ronde
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
0
1
4
30.09.19
1e ronde
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy/Valeriia Sheikina
0
0
1
30.09.19
1e ronde
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola
2
2
6
10
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Elina Nepliy
1
6
4
6
30.09.19
1e ronde
Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Martemyanova/Olha Romanyshyn
0
3
4
30.09.19
1e ronde
Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasia Vdovenco
1
5
6
4
30.09.19
1e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
7
H2H
Mariia Hurieva/Anna Syrova
0
0
5
30.09.19
1e ronde
Maria Lota Kaul/Maria Toma
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Anastasiya Komar
0
6
4
4
30.09.19
1e ronde
Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova/Anita Sahdiieva
0
2
1
<