TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Dijon live, $15K
W15 Dijon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susanne Celik | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.19 Halve finale |
Susanne Celik | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alice Robbe scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
20.07.19 Halve finale |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Villet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schmidt | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Richard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Marie Villet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Orange | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Mylene Halemai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Theo Gravouil | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Monnot | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Susanne Celik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Zoe Richard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Sai Chamarthi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Mylene Halemai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Marine Szostak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laia Petretic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Schena Benamar | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sasha Hill | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Allen | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Schena Benamar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Angelica Blake | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Schena Benamar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Juliette Loliee | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Maria Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myriam Gheziel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana M Becerra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Voracek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Lovqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Bizhukova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Dijon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.19 Finale |
Mylene Halemai/Laia Petretic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 Halve finale |
Mylene Halemai/Laia Petretic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Schena Benamar/Juliette Loliee | 1 | 5 | 75 | 6 | |||||
15.07.19 Halve finale |
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist/Amandine Monnot | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Mylene Halemai/Laia Petretic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Allen/Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Schena Benamar/Juliette Loliee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon/Zoe Richard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Julia Lovqvist/Amandine Monnot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuelle Girard/Marie Villet | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Victoria Kalaitzis/Justine Pysson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Alice Robbe | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tamara Bizhukova/Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 |