W15 Gimcheon 2019 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Gimcheon live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finale
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 3
15.06.19
Halve finale
Eunhye Lee 2 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 1 6 4 4
15.06.19
Halve finale
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 6 4 4
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
So-Ra Lee 0 0 5
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 3 6
Daria Mishina 1 0 6 2
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 2 3
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 5 74 3
13.06.19
2e ronde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 3 7 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 1
13.06.19
2e ronde
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 0
13.06.19
2e ronde
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 4 7 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 5 3
13.06.19
2e ronde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 2
11.06.19
1e ronde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 1
11.06.19
1e ronde
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 1 62
11.06.19
1e ronde
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
11.06.19
1e ronde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
11.06.19
1e ronde
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
11.06.19
1e ronde
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
11.06.19
1e ronde
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
11.06.19
1e ronde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
11.06.19
1e ronde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yu Jin Ahn 0 0 63
12.06.19
1e ronde
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 0 1
12.06.19
1e ronde
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Hyeseo Shin 0 3 0
12.06.19
1e ronde
Kanako Morisaki 2 5 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 7 1 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 0 2
12.06.19
1e ronde
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 3
12.06.19
1e ronde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 2 1
12.06.19
1e ronde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 5 2
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 2
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 1 73 4
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 2
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 1 4
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 0 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anna Zhang 0 5 5
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 0 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Na Hyun Kang 0 1 5
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 1 2
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 612 2
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cherry Kim 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Ah Song 0 5 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Heejin Han 2 7 0 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 64 6 7
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sihyeong Cho 2 5 7 10
Yu Shan 1 7 5 8
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 1
<