W15 Heraklion 2019 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
Finale
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Elena Malygina 0 3 63
25.05.19
Halve finale
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 0
25.05.19
Halve finale
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 2 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 0 6 1
24.05.19
Kwartfinale
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 2
24.05.19
Kwartfinale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 5
24.05.19
Kwartfinale
Elena Malygina 2 6 5 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 3 7 2
24.05.19
Kwartfinale
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
23.05.19
2e ronde
Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 5 3
23.05.19
2e ronde
Gabriela Duca 2 6 7
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 5
23.05.19
2e ronde
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 2
Darya Astakhova scratch 0 5 0
23.05.19
2e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 1 0
23.05.19
2e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
2e ronde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 2
23.05.19
2e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2e ronde
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 3 2
21.05.19
1e ronde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
21.05.19
1e ronde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
21.05.19
1e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
21.05.19
1e ronde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
21.05.19
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
21.05.19
1e ronde
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
22.05.19
1e ronde
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 5
22.05.19
1e ronde
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 4 0
22.05.19
1e ronde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 3
22.05.19
1e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 0 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 2 4
22.05.19
1e ronde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 3
22.05.19
1e ronde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 63
22.05.19
1e ronde
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 3 7 6
Giorgie Jones 1 6 64 0
22.05.19
1e ronde
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Lana Sipek 0 1 5
22.05.19
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova 2 4 6 7
Elina Nepliy 1 6 4 62
22.05.19
1e ronde
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 3 1
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Gabriela Duca 2 7 6
Francesca Bullani 0 5 1
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 1
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 3
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 2
21.05.19
Kwalif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
22.05.19
Kwalif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 4
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lydia Vlachou 0 1 2
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 4 1
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 4
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 1
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Evgenia Kokkinaki 0 1 0
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lisa Mays 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 67 2
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 7
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 61
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 0 4
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 0
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maelys Bougrat 1 6
Karin Kratochvilova scratch 0 1
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 3
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 75 2 2
20.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
Dames dubbelspel Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Finale
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 2
20.05.19
Halve finale
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 6 5 10
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 1 4 7 5
20.05.19
Halve finale
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 0 4 3
20.05.19
Kwartfinale
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 1 w/o
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0
20.05.19
Kwartfinale
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek 0 1 1
20.05.19
Kwartfinale
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova 0 3 2
20.05.19
Kwartfinale
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova 0 0 1
20.05.19
1e ronde
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 3 6 10
Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund 1 6 4 8
20.05.19
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Lucia Malinak/Natalia Schwarcova 0 4 0
20.05.19
1e ronde
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
20.05.19
1e ronde
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic/Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 1
20.05.19
1e ronde
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 0
20.05.19
1e ronde
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova 2 4 7 10
Giorgie Jones/Lisa Mays 1 6 5 8
20.05.19
1e ronde
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 0
20.05.19
1e ronde
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova 1 w/o
Laura Schaeder/Carmen Schultheiss 0
<