TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.19 Finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.11.19 Halve finale |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.11.19 Halve finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Lovric | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ani Amiraghyan scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Duca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.11.19 2e ronde |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.19 1e ronde |
Daniela Ciobanu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yvonne Neuwirth | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1e ronde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 1e ronde |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 1e ronde |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ali Collins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.11.19 1e ronde |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vanda Lukacs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Arkadianou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.11.19 1e ronde |
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dominique Schaefer scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alina Mukhortova | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
19.11.19 Kwalif. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Laura Svatikova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | |||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Shchetinina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sonay Kartal | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Caitlyn Portela | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Elina Nepliy | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoziya Kardava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Gemovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Esther Adeshina scratch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Powaska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zere Iskakova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruth Copas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ortenzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aspasia Katsouda Taka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jovana Babic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinead Lohan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Saccani | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kostaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Diana Krasnova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Esther Adeshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Fowler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Caitlyn Portela | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Maria Gomez scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanie Auer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Syria La Cerra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alina Mukhortova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olha Romanyshyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.19 Finale |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Polina Leykina | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 Halve finale |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Polina Leykina | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dominique Schaefer/Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
18.11.19 Halve finale |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Amiraghyan/Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Dominique Schaefer/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvonne Neuwirth/Julia Stamatova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Vanda Lukacs/Draginja Vukovic scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins/Francisca Jorge | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko/Iva Primorac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Dominique Schaefer/Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kallistrou/Dimitra Pavlou | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Yvonne Neuwirth/Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabela Ioana Dima/Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Vanda Lukacs/Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Esther Adeshina/Sonay Kartal | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Alba Carrillo Marin/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Pia Lovric/Svenja Ochsner | 1 | 67 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.11.19 1e ronde |
Ani Amiraghyan/Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic/Nicole Nadel | 0 | 1 | 2 |