TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria live, $15K
W15 Las Palmas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.11.20 Finale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.11.20 Halve finale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.20 Halve finale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marta Custic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
27.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Gamiz | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermina Naya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malene Helgo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alice Rame | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Marta Custic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.20 2e ronde |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Eala | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Marta Custic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Emeline Dartron scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Carreras | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.11.20 1e ronde |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Helene Pellicano | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Eva Vedder | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.11.20 Kwalif. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tabatha Suarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clarine Lerby | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jillian Louise Roa | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Palicova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1 | 6 | 68 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Rylatt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.11.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Read | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rey | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariya Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Boix Molla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Perez Bordon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisia Yakunina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Krivosudska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Cizinska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anouk Koevermans | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karola Suviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nahia Berecoechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Sauco Roque | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jillian Louise Roa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athina Pitta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Barbora Palicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Berlanga Bandera | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Clarine Lerby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Nunez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tabatha Suarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hannah Rylatt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mar Ribera Orquin | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
23.11.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hannah Read | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katriin Saar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Las Palmas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.11.20 Finale |
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.11.20 Halve finale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |||||
26.11.20 Halve finale |
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
25.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.20 Kwartfinale |
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Chiara Girelli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mariya Kostyuk/Isabella Nunez | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.11.20 1e ronde |
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Eva Vedder | 0 | 4 | 1 |