W15 Shymkent 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Dothan
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guayaquil
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
Finale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
0
0
20.04.19
Halve finale
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
7
7
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
5
6
7
20.04.19
Halve finale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
3
3
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
4
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
1
6
4
2
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
4
6
5
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
0
2
1
18.04.19
2e ronde
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
2
2
18.04.19
2e ronde
Tamara Curovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
1
6
4
18.04.19
2e ronde
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Eunhye Lee
1
6
2
5
18.04.19
2e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
5
4
18.04.19
2e ronde
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
4
1
18.04.19
2e ronde
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
2
H2H
Noel Saidenova
scratch
0
3
1
18.04.19
2e ronde
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
6
3
4
18.04.19
2e ronde
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
4
2
16.04.19
1e ronde
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
0
1
0
16.04.19
1e ronde
Angelina Zhuravleva
2
5
6
7
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
7
1
5
16.04.19
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
6
3
4
16.04.19
1e ronde
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
5
2
16.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
3
1
16.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
4
1
17.04.19
1e ronde
Tamara Curovic
1
6
1
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
scratch
0
0
0
17.04.19
1e ronde
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
6
6
H2H
Takhmina Zhanatova
0
3
4
17.04.19
1e ronde
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
0
6
4
3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Astakhova
0
1
3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
7
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
5
17.04.19
1e ronde
Eunhye Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
2
5
17.04.19
1e ronde
Viktoriia Dema
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
5
3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Yasmina Karimjanova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
7
2
4
17.04.19
1e ronde
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
4
2
17.04.19
1e ronde
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
1
4
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
2
3
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
4
2
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina
0
2
1
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
0
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Vaynberg
0
1
1
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
0
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
1
7
3
2
8
16.04.19
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Nazarchuk
0
4
6
4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Ismagulova
0
0
1
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sokhetskaya
0
2
2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
0
1
4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
0
0
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
2
2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Bichurina
0
0
0
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Rizvanova
0
2
2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
4
4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Milatova
1
6
5
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
scratch
0
1
2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
2
2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
4
6
7
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilia Shailina
0
4
4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofiya Chursina
2
0
7
10
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
1
6
5
7
16.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Vaynberg
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Folts
0
4
2
16.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Nazarchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
3
1
16.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
12
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
1
7
5
2
10
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.19
Finale
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
5
2
15.04.19
Halve finale
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
7
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova
0
6
3
6
3
15.04.19
Halve finale
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
2
0
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
1
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
3
6
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Vitalia Stamat
1
6
3
8
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
6
1
8
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
6
4
7
5
5
15.04.19
1e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kamilia Shailina/Takhmina Zhanatova
1
2
6
7
15.04.19
1e ronde
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina/Karina Rizvanova
0
0
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
4
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Daria Kruzhkova/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Astakhova/Yasmina Karimjanova
0
2
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova/Adel Ismagulova
0
1
0
15.04.19
1e ronde
Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
1
3
6
3
15.04.19
1e ronde
Viktoriia Dema/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja/Mariia Tkacheva
0
2
1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh
0
5
3
<