W15 Tabarka 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Lausanne
WTA: W25 Aschaffenburg
WTA: W25 Baja
WTA: W25 Gatineau
WTA: W25 Imola
WTA: W25 Olomouc
WTA: W25 Palmela
WTA: W25 Qujing
WTA: W60 Berkeley
WTA: W80 Biarritz
WTA: W80 Nur Sultan
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Dijon
WTA: W15 Don Benito
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
Finale
Federica Arcidiacono
2
3
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
6
1
3
20.07.19
Halve finale
Federica Arcidiacono
2
7
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
5
0
20.07.19
Halve finale
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
1
1
19.07.19
Kwartfinale
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
0
3
4
19.07.19
Kwartfinale
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
3
19.07.19
Kwartfinale
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
3
19.07.19
Kwartfinale
Olympe Lancelot
2
5
7
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
1
7
6
5
3
18.07.19
2e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
1
6
2
3
18.07.19
2e ronde
Agathe Timsit
1
3
6
2
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
scratch
0
6
0
0
18.07.19
2e ronde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
3
1
18.07.19
2e ronde
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
2
4
18.07.19
2e ronde
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
0
2
18.07.19
2e ronde
Alice Amendola
2
3
6
7
H2H
Barbora Matusova
1
6
2
5
18.07.19
2e ronde
Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Maria Moser
0
3
4
18.07.19
2e ronde
Maelys Bougrat
2
7
1
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
6
2
6
2
16.07.19
1e ronde
Lisa-Maria Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Mouna Bouzgarrou
0
1
2
16.07.19
1e ronde
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Shchetinina
0
4
1
16.07.19
1e ronde
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
1
2
16.07.19
1e ronde
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
7
H2H
Manon Peral
0
4
6
6
17.07.19
1e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
1
6
3
3
17.07.19
1e ronde
Agathe Timsit
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
0
2
3
17.07.19
1e ronde
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
2
2
17.07.19
1e ronde
Vivian Wolff
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Danailova
0
3
4
17.07.19
1e ronde
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
2
1
17.07.19
1e ronde
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
0
3
0
17.07.19
1e ronde
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreina Pino
0
1
2
17.07.19
1e ronde
Alice Amendola
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
3
2
17.07.19
1e ronde
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
1
0
17.07.19
1e ronde
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
4
17.07.19
1e ronde
Olympe Lancelot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
1
0
6
2
17.07.19
1e ronde
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
0
1
2
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
3
3
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Giuliana Bestetti
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
3
3
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Elizabeth Danailova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
0
2
3
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Alice Amendola
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
4
4
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
2
3
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Doga Turkmen
2
7
7
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
5
6
5
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Olympe Lancelot
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesca Rumi
1
6
2
4
15.07.19
Kwalif.
Andreina Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Miranda Poile
0
1
0
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kerstin Peckl
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ginevra Peiretti
1
4
6
7
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gaia Squarcialupi
2
7
6
H2H
Lavinia Lancellotti
0
5
2
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giuliana Bestetti
2
6
7
H2H
Estella Jaeger
0
3
5
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elizabeth Danailova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisha Reayer
0
2
4
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Giovanna Giessler
0
3
2
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miranda Poile
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Mattiolo
0
3
1
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Greta Medeghini
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Ariadna Beccio
0
3
3
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Rumi
2
6
7
H2H
Chiara Alesiani
0
4
5
15.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Amalia Azimova
0
0
1
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.19
Finale
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
4
10
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Julyette Steur
1
4
6
6
15.07.19
Halve finale
Paula Arias Manjon/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Agathe Timsit
0
2
1
15.07.19
Halve finale
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Ginevra Peiretti
0
3
1
15.07.19
Kwartfinale
Maelys Bougrat/Agathe Timsit
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma/Alisha Reayer
0
4
2
15.07.19
Kwartfinale
Paula Arias Manjon/Julyette Steur
1
w/o
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda/Diana Chehoudi
0
15.07.19
Kwartfinale
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko/Doga Turkmen
0
4
2
15.07.19
Kwartfinale
Francesca Dell'Edera/Ginevra Peiretti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Marie Mettraux
0
4
4
15.07.19
1e ronde
Maelys Bougrat/Agathe Timsit
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl/Miranda Poile
0
2
3
15.07.19
1e ronde
Nicole Gadient/Marie Mettraux
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Alesiani/Elizabeth Danailova
0
6
5
2
15.07.19
1e ronde
Paula Arias Manjon/Julyette Steur
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Rumi/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
5
2
15.07.19
1e ronde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola/Lavinia Lancellotti
0
1
4
15.07.19
1e ronde
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma/Alisha Reayer
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Popescu/Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
5
5
15.07.19
1e ronde
Anfisa Danilchenko/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
0
1
15.07.19
1e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Mouna Bouzgarrou/Estella Jaeger
0
2
2
15.07.19
1e ronde
Francesca Dell'Edera/Ginevra Peiretti
2
7
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini
0
5
3
<