W15 Wanfercee Baulet 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: New York
WTA: W25 Braunschweig
WTA: W25 Guayaquil
WTA: W25 Guiyang
WTA: W25 Tsukuba
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lambare
WTA: W15 Moscow
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Wanfercee Baulet
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W15 Wanfercee-Baulet live, $15K
W15 Wanfercee Baulet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
Finale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
3
24.08.19
Halve finale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Arbuthnott
0
2
4
24.08.19
Halve finale
Sinja Kraus
2
6
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
3
5
23.08.19
Kwartfinale
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
1
23.08.19
Kwartfinale
Amanda Carreras
2
7
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
0
6
3
2
23.08.19
Kwartfinale
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
0
0
23.08.19
Kwartfinale
Sinja Kraus
2
7
7
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
5
5
22.08.19
2e ronde
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
2
22.08.19
2e ronde
Amanda Carreras
2
7
7
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
6
2
6
4
22.08.19
2e ronde
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
2
3
22.08.19
2e ronde
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
3
5
22.08.19
2e ronde
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
1
6
2
22.08.19
2e ronde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
5
1
22.08.19
2e ronde
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
3
1
22.08.19
2e ronde
Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
4
3
20.08.19
1e ronde
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
0
1
2
20.08.19
1e ronde
Indy De Vroome
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
0
1
2
20.08.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
2
2
20.08.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
0
7
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
1
6
5
20.08.19
1e ronde
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
3
7
H2H
Justine Pysson
1
2
6
5
21.08.19
1e ronde
Andreea Mitu
2
6
7
H2H
Corina Mader
0
4
5
21.08.19
1e ronde
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Marte Lambrecht
0
3
1
21.08.19
1e ronde
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
4
5
21.08.19
1e ronde
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
1
3
21.08.19
1e ronde
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Barritza
0
1
4
21.08.19
1e ronde
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
2
2
21.08.19
1e ronde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
4
4
21.08.19
1e ronde
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
1
0
21.08.19
1e ronde
Kathleen Kanev
2
7
7
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
6
5
5
21.08.19
1e ronde
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
4
4
21.08.19
1e ronde
Sinja Kraus
2
6
2
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
1
1
6
1
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Mikulski
0
0
3
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Emily Casteleyn
2
2
6
10
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
1
6
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
2
3
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Shan
0
0
2
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Corina Mader
2
6
4
11
H2H
Sina Herrmann
1
3
6
9
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
2
2
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
4
1
20.08.19
Kwalif.
Marte Lambrecht
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
4
4
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
0
2
0
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cemre Anil
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Flament
0
0
4
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Agathe Timsit
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Devits
0
5
0
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
1
2
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Mikulski
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
4
4
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lemonakis
0
0
0
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicole Gadient
2
6
6
H2H
Ambre Feder
0
1
0
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giorgie Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Verbeeck
0
1
1
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Corina Mader
2
6
5
10
H2H
Chanel Janssen
1
1
7
8
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Holly Staff
0
3
2
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
1
2
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yu Shan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dariia Monakhova
1
7
4
2
3
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
1
1
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sina Herrmann
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
5
1
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
3
1
19.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marte Lambrecht
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
4
W15 Wanfercee Baulet
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.19
Finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
3
7
10
H2H
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov
1
6
5
8
19.08.19
Halve finale
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
3
6
8
19.08.19
Halve finale
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist
0
1
4
19.08.19
Kwartfinale
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee/Alice Robbe
1
6
4
7
19.08.19
Kwartfinale
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
4
10
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Andreea Mitu
1
4
6
7
19.08.19
Kwartfinale
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist
2
7
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus/Alina Michalitsch
0
5
2
19.08.19
Kwartfinale
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
4
1
19.08.19
1e ronde
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Flament/Giorgie Jones
0
4
1
19.08.19
1e ronde
Manon Arcangioli/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart/Diana Martynov
0
2
1
19.08.19
1e ronde
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet
0
2
1
19.08.19
1e ronde
Pei-Chi Lee/Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert/Emily Casteleyn
0
1
3
19.08.19
1e ronde
Sinja Kraus/Alina Michalitsch
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Corina Mader
0
1
6
5
19.08.19
1e ronde
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist
1
7
H2H
Ivana Popovic/Justine Pysson
scratch
0
5
19.08.19
1e ronde
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sina Herrmann/Kathleen Kanev
1
3
6
8
19.08.19
1e ronde
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude/Marte Lambrecht
0
2
0
<