TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W25 Grenoble live, $25K
W25 Grenoble | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Clara Burel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.02.20 Halve finale |
Eleonora Molinaro | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Harmony Tan scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.02.20 Halve finale |
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katie Boulter scratch | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaelle Desperrier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 2e ronde |
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | ||||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marfutina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli scratch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jule Niemeier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Carole Monnet scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alice Robbe scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 Kwalif. |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corinna Dentoni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Pellegrinelli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Celia Belle Mohr | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Selena Janicijevic | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aubane Droguet | 1 | 73 | 2 | 6 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Sarah Lee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Biolay | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alice Robbe | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W25 Grenoble | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.02.20 Finale |
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
13.02.20 Halve finale |
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.20 Halve finale |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Jacquemot/Celia Belle Mohr | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani/Lea Tholey | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lou Brouleau/Myrtille Georges | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Conny Perrin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Lou Brouleau/Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Audrey Albie/Eleonora Molinaro | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Elsa Jacquemot/Celia Belle Mohr | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Maria Marfutina/Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino/Julia Terziyska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Irys Ekani/Lea Tholey | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 61 | 63 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Sarah Lee/Victoria Muntean | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Arcangioli/Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | ||||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Arnuti/Elsa Pellegrinelli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clara Burel/Diane Parry | 0 | 1 | 63 |