W25 Obidos 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W25 Obidos live, $25K
W25 Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finale
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
6
5
13.04.19
Halve finale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
2
3
13.04.19
Halve finale
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
2
2
12.04.19
Kwartfinale
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
4
2
12.04.19
Kwartfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
2
3
12.04.19
Kwartfinale
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
3
1
12.04.19
Kwartfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
4
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
scratch
0
1
11.04.19
2e ronde
Sofia Shapatava
2
2
6
7
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
4
6
5
11.04.19
2e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
4
11.04.19
2e ronde
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
1
0
11.04.19
2e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
3
0
11.04.19
2e ronde
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
1
3
11.04.19
2e ronde
Cristina Bucsa
1
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
scratch
0
1
11.04.19
2e ronde
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
4
4
11.04.19
2e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
3
1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
1
2
09.04.19
1e ronde
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
0
4
09.04.19
1e ronde
Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
6
1
1
09.04.19
1e ronde
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
1
6
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
6
2
3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
7
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
6
3
6
3
10.04.19
1e ronde
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
4
0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Sarah Beth Grey
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
5
1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
3
1
10.04.19
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
0
0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
3
0
10.04.19
1e ronde
Julia Payola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
6
3
2
10.04.19
1e ronde
Daniela Vismane
2
6
7
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
3
6
4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
1
6
2
4
10.04.19
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
2
7
3
1
11.04.19
1e ronde
Maryna Zanevska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
4
4
11.04.19
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
5
4
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
4
1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
1
2
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Saisha Khanna
0
0
1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Oliveira
0
1
1
09.04.19
Kwalif.
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
0
4
09.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saisha Khanna
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sara Neto
1
6
4
4
09.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Calicchia
0
6
2
1
W25 Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
2
11
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Nastja Kolar
1
1
6
9
08.04.19
Halve finale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane
0
3
1
08.04.19
Halve finale
Mariam Bolkvadze/Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
1
2
08.04.19
Kwartfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
1
4
08.04.19
Kwartfinale
Mariam Bolkvadze/Nastja Kolar
2
3
7
10
H2H
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
1
6
5
8
08.04.19
Kwartfinale
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Katy Dunne
0
4
5
08.04.19
Kwartfinale
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
4
3
08.04.19
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia/Ines Oliveira
0
1
1
08.04.19
1e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze/Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Anastasia Pribylova
0
0
3
08.04.19
1e ronde
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
1
w/o
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
08.04.19
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
08.04.19
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos
1
2
6
8
08.04.19
1e ronde
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
w/o
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
0
<