W25 Olimpia 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: W25 Cairo
WTA: W25 Olimpia
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15+H Amiens
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
W25 Olimpia live, $25K
W25 Olimpia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
2e ronde
Marie Benoit
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
0
1
6
5
12.03.20
2e ronde
Barbara Gatica
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
1
6
2
2
12.03.20
2e ronde
Ingrid Martins
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
1
6
1
2
12.03.20
2e ronde
Emiliana Arango
2
5
7
7
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
7
5
6
4
13.03.20
2e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Eduarda Piai
0
5
2
13.03.20
2e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Victoria Bosio
1
3
6
3
10.03.20
1e ronde
Eduarda Piai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaleesa Leslie
1
7
6
4
1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
2
1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
0
10.03.20
1e ronde
Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Luana Plaza Araujo
0
1
1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
2
1
11.03.20
1e ronde
Victoria Bosio
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
6
2
2
11.03.20
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
3
6
3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
2
7
7
H2H
Karin Kennel
1
6
6
1
6
5
11.03.20
1e ronde
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
0
3
3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
7
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
6
1
0
11.03.20
1e ronde
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaly Kurata
0
2
3
12.03.20
1e ronde
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
3
12.03.20
1e ronde
Guillermina Naya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
3
6
3
12.03.20
1e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
0
2
12.03.20
1e ronde
Emiliana Arango
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuliana Lizarazo
1
6
6
4
1
12.03.20
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
3
4
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
2
0
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
0
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Klimovicz
0
3
1
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
0
1
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Jaleesa Leslie
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
0
09.03.20
Kwalif.
Luana Plaza Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo
0
4
3
08.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Helena Sodre
0
2
2
08.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Susan Doldan
2
6
6
H2H
Leticia Giudici
0
4
0
08.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luana Plaza Araujo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Holly Verner
1
7
3
7
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva
0
1
0
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mariana Borges
2
6
6
10
H2H
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva
1
7
3
3
3
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Paola Ueno Dalmonico
0
0
2
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Priscila Janikian
0
2
1
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot
0
1
1
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Heydi Doldan
2
6
6
H2H
Isadora Fernanda Muller
0
0
4
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaleesa Leslie
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolly Ferreira
0
0
1
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Klimovicz
2
6
6
H2H
Althea Hudson
0
1
0
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo
2
2
6
12
H2H
Antonia Samudio
1
6
3
10
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Vitoria De Brito Francisco
0
3
1
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Klimovicz
2
7
6
H2H
Luiza Rodrigues Daud
0
5
2
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Isadora Fernanda Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes
0
0
1
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Yamate Almeida
1
3
7
2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paola Ueno Dalmonico
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
3
3
W25 Olimpia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.20
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Cristina Goncalves/Eduarda Piai
0
2
6
4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Ingrid Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
4
6
5
11.03.20
1e ronde
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Jaleesa Leslie
0
1
3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
2
3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Guillermina Naya/Holly Verner
2
6
6
H2H
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva/Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
0
0
12.03.20
1e ronde
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail
0
2
4
12.03.20
1e ronde
Emily Appleton/Emiliana Arango
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva
0
0
2
12.03.20
1e ronde
Karin Kennel/Nathaly Kurata
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
0
2
2
<