W25 Porto 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

W25 Porto live, $25K

Dames enkelspel Hard Portugal W25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finale
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 1 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4 3
04.10.20
Halve finale
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 5
04.10.20
Halve finale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 4 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 4 6 2
03.10.20
Kwartfinale
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 1 3
03.10.20
Kwartfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Jule Niemeier 0 1 5
03.10.20
Kwartfinale
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 4
03.10.20
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge 1 1 7 4 3
Andrea Lazaro Garcia scratch 0 6 6 1
01.10.20
2e ronde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 2 1
01.10.20
2e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 5 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 3 7 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Susan Bandecchi 1 5
Samantha Murray scratch 0 2
01.10.20
2e ronde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 3
03.10.20
2e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 63
29.09.20
1e ronde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 3 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 4 6 4
29.09.20
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 0
30.09.20
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 4 1
30.09.20
1e ronde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 3
30.09.20
1e ronde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 3
30.09.20
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 65 1
30.09.20
1e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 1
30.09.20
1e ronde
Katy Dunne 1 6 2
Ingrid Gamarra Martins scratch 0 2 0
30.09.20
1e ronde
Indy De Vroome 1 6 4 6 3
Jovana Jovic scratch 0 7 3 0
30.09.20
1e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 1
30.09.20
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 0 0
30.09.20
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 3 68
30.09.20
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
30.09.20
1e ronde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 2 1
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 3
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 11
Riya Bhatia 1 6 4 9
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Katy Dunne 2 3 6 11
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 6 2 9
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 2
29.09.20
Kwalif.
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 2
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6 10
Olga Saez Larra 1 4 75 7
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 4
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 70 0 3
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 1 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 2 6 2
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 0 1
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume 1 7 0 8
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 3
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Julia Payola 0 5 2
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 1
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 2
28.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 63 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 3
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Sarah Beth Grey 1 3 6 5
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Pigossi 2 2 6 10
Bianca Turati 1 6 3 6
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 3 3
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 5 10
Greta Arn 1 3 7 8
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 11
Romy Koelzer 1 6 2 9
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 1 10
Alba Retortillo Soiras 1 610 6 7
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 65 3
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2
Anastasia Kulikova scratch 0 0 1
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 4 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 1 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 2 10
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 65 6 4
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ramu Ueda 2 7 6
Jessica Pieri 0 5 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 4
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 3
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katy Dunne 2 4 6 10
Elysia Bolton 1 6 0 3
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 4
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 2 1
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Barbara Gatica 2 7 4 12
Lucia Bronzetti 1 65 6 10
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 5 6 10
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 1 7
28.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 4
Dames dubbelspel Hard Portugal W25 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finale
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 2 6 10
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 1 6 3 8
03.10.20
Halve finale
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 3 6 16
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 1 6 0 14
03.10.20
Halve finale
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 4
01.10.20
Kwartfinale
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You 1 1 6 8
01.10.20
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 1 6 10
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon 1 6 4 5
01.10.20
Kwartfinale
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 4
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 5 6 10
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh 1 7 4 6
29.09.20
1e ronde
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer/Ines Murta 0 2 5
29.09.20
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Samantha Murray 0 4 3
29.09.20
1e ronde
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 4
29.09.20
1e ronde
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
29.09.20
1e ronde
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte/Lisa Ponomar 0 4 2
29.09.20
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 3 11
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 5 6 9
30.09.20
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 2 6 10
Chihiro Muramatsu/Ramu Ueda 1 6 3 8
30.09.20
1e ronde
Jovana Jovic/Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 5
<