W60 Saint Gaudens 2019 livescore, live uitslagen

W60 Saint-Gaudens live, $60K

Dames enkelspel Clay France W60 Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 4
18.05.19
Halve finale
Ana Bogdan 1 6 2
Tereza Martincova scratch 0 4 0
18.05.19
Halve finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 1
17.05.19
Kwartfinale
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 64
17.05.19
Kwartfinale
Jana Fett 2 5 6 7
Chloe Paquet 1 7 2 5
17.05.19
Kwartfinale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 3 7 6
Sofya Zhuk 1 6 5 1
18.05.19
Kwartfinale
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Cori Gauff 1 0 6 2
16.05.19
2e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 2 4
16.05.19
2e ronde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 0
16.05.19
2e ronde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 0 3
16.05.19
2e ronde
Chloe Paquet 2 4 7 7
Arantxa Rus 1 6 5 65
16.05.19
2e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Kurumi Nara 0 1 5
16.05.19
2e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya 1 2 6 4
Vitalia Diatchenko scratch 0 6 3 0
16.05.19
2e ronde
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 3 7
Marie Benoit 1 4 6 62
16.05.19
2e ronde
Cori Gauff 2 7 7
Harriet Dart 0 5 5
14.05.19
1e ronde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 64 4
14.05.19
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 3
14.05.19
1e ronde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 2 2
14.05.19
1e ronde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 1
14.05.19
1e ronde
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 65 3
14.05.19
1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 2 1
14.05.19
1e ronde
Sofya Zhuk 2 4 7 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 5 4
15.05.19
1e ronde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 4 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 5 6 2
15.05.19
1e ronde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 3
15.05.19
1e ronde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 0 2
15.05.19
1e ronde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 1 1
15.05.19
1e ronde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 2 3
15.05.19
1e ronde
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 4 0
15.05.19
1e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 5
15.05.19
1e ronde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 2
15.05.19
1e ronde
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 4
13.05.19
Kwalif.
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Marie Benoit 1 7 4 7
13.05.19
Kwalif.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 3 10
Sofya Lansere 1 63 6 5
13.05.19
Kwalif.
Anna Danilina 2 0 7 10
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 64 7
13.05.19
Kwalif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 0 3
14.05.19
Kwalif.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6 10
Lucia Bronzetti 1 75 1 7
14.05.19
Kwalif.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 4
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 1
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 4
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 4 6
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 1 0
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 1
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nina Stojanovic 1 1
Estelle Cascino scratch 0 0
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 1
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 4 0
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 5 2
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Rame 1 2
Sherazad Reix scratch 0 1
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manon Leonard 2 4 6 11
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 9
13.05.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 1 4
<