Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Little Rock Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Daegu
ATP: M15 Guam
ATP: M15 Plovdiv
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Karlsruhe
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
06.06. / Do
06.06. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Almaty Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
1
06.06.19
3e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
0
1
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
2
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
1
6
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
1
06.06.19
3e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
0
6
0
French Open (juniors)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Taha Baadi
2
7
6
H2H
Keisuke Saitoh
0
6
3
2
06.06.19
3e ronde
Peter Makk
2
7
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
5
6
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
7
3
3
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Flavio Cobolli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
4
6
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Holger Rune
1
6
4
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
scratch
0
0
1
06.06.19
3e ronde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
4
3
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Makk
0
1
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
6
3
1
06.06.19
3e ronde
Toby Alex Kodat
1
7
5
5
H2H
Adrian Andreev
scratch
0
6
3
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Toby Alex Kodat
2
7
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
6
3
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
1
2
06.06.19
3e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
5
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Novak Djokovic
3
7
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
5
2
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Dominic Thiem
3
6
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
2
4
2
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy
1
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
scratch
0
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Connor Farren
2
4
6
7
H2H
Luis Patino
1
6
4
6
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Brandon Walkin
2
7
1
7
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
1
5
6
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Errol Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
5
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Hady Habib
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
6
6
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Nick Hardt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rowland Phillips
1
6
4
2
M15 Champaign
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Diego Hidalgo
2
2
7
6
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere
1
6
6
4
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Tom Fawcett
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
2
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
7
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
6
4
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gui Gomes
1
4
6
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
1
3
7
4
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Kareem Allaf
0
4
0
06.06.19
2e ronde
Vuk Budic
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
2
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Sumit Sarkar
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
5
1
M15 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oh-Hee Kwon
1
6
3
0
06.06.19
2e ronde
Seong-Gook Oh
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
1
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Jung-Woong Na
2
6
6
H2H
Seita Watanabe
0
3
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Ju Kim
0
3
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Young Seok Kim
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
1
3
6
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Sora Fukuda
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jun Sang Park
1
6
1
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
7
H2H
Sanhui Shin
0
2
6
3
06.06.19
1e ronde
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
7
7
H2H
Seongbin Sim
0
5
6
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
3
2
M15 Guam
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Kento Takeuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
4
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Ko Suzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
0
3
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
H2H
Sho Katayama
0
3
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Gengo Kikuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
2
0
M15 Plovdiv
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
3
0
06.06.19
2e ronde
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
7
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
6
3
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
3
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
1
6
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
3
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
4
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
1
6
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
3
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
2
6
5
M15 Singapore
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
3
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Kunal Anand
2
7
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
6
3
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
3
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
1
3
6
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
David Agung Susanto
0
3
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Jonathan Gray
2
6
7
H2H
Shaheed Alam
0
1
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
0
1
0
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
6
4
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
4
7
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
1
6
6
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
5
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
2
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
1
4
M25 Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Yan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
4
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
2
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
3
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
2
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
2
6
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Tearney
0
4
4
06.06.19
2e ronde
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
1
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Yuki Mochizuki
1
6
1
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
scratch
0
4
0
M25 Karlsruhe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
2e ronde
Ruan Roelofse
1
3
H2H
Alen Avidzba
scratch
0
2
06.06.19
2e ronde
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
6
1
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
3
3
06.06.19
2e ronde
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
3
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Colin Sinclair
1
w/o
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
06.06.19
2e ronde
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
0
06.06.19
2e ronde
Manuel Guinard
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
6
3
6
1
06.06.19
2e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
3
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Tommy Robredo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
3
7
2
06.06.19
3e ronde
Pedro Sousa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
3
6
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
4
6
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
1
1
06.06.19
3e ronde
Quentin Halys
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
4
6
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
3
2
06.06.19
3e ronde
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
1
4
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
0
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Attila Balazs
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
4
7
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
3
7
2
6
3
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Casper Ruud
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
3
6
4
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
3e ronde
Ivo Karlovic
2
1
7
7
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
6
6
5
6
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Marcel Granollers
2
7
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
0
6
12
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Matthias Bachinger
2
2
7
7
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
6
5
6
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
6
2
2
06.06.19
3e ronde
Marius Copil
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
3
3
06.06.19
3e ronde
Daniel Evans
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
1
7
2
0
06.06.19
3e ronde
Matthew Ebden
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
6
4
06.06.19
3e ronde
Denis Kudla
2
6
4
6
H2H
James Ward
1
3
6
3
Almaty Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
5
7
12
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
5
10
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Skander Mansouri
0
1
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Giustino/Gleb Sakharov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
3
6
7
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Halve finale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
0
5
4
06.06.19
Halve finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
5
3
Little Rock Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
17
H2H
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow
1
4
7
7
15
06.06.19
1e ronde
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee/Filip Peliwo
0
1
1
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Dudi Sela
0
1
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
7
4
2
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz
0
5
3
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli
0
6
5
3
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
3
3
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues/Alexey Vatutin
0
1
1
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Michal Dembek/Florin Mergea
2
7
4
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Gianluca Mager
1
6
5
6
8
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Halve finale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
4
06.06.19
Halve finale
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely
2
4
6
10
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
6
3
4
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
10
H2H
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Nick Kyrgios
1
7
5
4
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton
0
3
4
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell
2
1
7
13
H2H
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
1
6
6
4
11
06.06.19
Kwartfinale
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak
0
2
6
5
<